Puchar Polski "Bielsko-Biała"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3 0 2 0 1 11:3
2 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4 0 3 0 1 9:1
3 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4 0 4 0 0 8:0
4 GLKS WILKOWICE 2 0 1 0 1 9:4
5 LKS CZANIEC 3 0 2 0 1 5:1
6 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2 0 1 0 1 11:8
7 LKS BESTWINA 3 0 2 0 1 7:5
8 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2 0 1 0 1 5:5
9 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2 0 1 0 1 5:6
10 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
11 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
12 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
13 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2 0 1 0 1 2:4
14 KS BESTWINKA 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
15 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 2 0 1 0 1 1:3
16 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:5
17 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
18 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
19 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 2 0 1 0 1 5:9
20 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1 0 0 0 1 3:9
21 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:9
Kolejka nr 5
2017-04-26/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-04-26/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2016-09-21/16:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:2
2016-09-27/16:30 LKS CZANIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2016-08-31/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2016-08-31/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:3
2016-09-07/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC 0:4
2016-09-07/19:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2016-08-09/17:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:5
2016-08-09/17:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:4
2016-08-10/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS CZANIEC 0:1
2016-08-10/17:30 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:8
2016-08-10/17:30 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 1:0
2016-08-10/18:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESTWINA 0:3
2016-08-24/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2016-07-30/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5:2
2016-07-30/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESTWINA 2:4
2016-07-30/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:9
2016-07-30/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:2
2016-07-30/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:4
2016-07-31/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:9