Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 30 80 25 5 0 126:27
2 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 30 65 20 5 5 87:42
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 30 60 17 9 4 67:33
4 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 30 52 16 4 10 89:57
5 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 30 52 16 4 10 78:51
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 30 50 15 5 10 58:37
7 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 30 45 13 6 11 47:45
8 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 30 43 12 7 11 68:50
9 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 30 42 13 3 14 54:51
10 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 30 37 10 7 13 49:68
11 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 30 35 11 2 17 46:84
12 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 30 31 9 4 17 38:69
13 SKS ŁAGISZA 30 28 9 1 20 51:92
14 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 30 24 6 6 18 45:92
15 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 30 22 6 4 20 47:100
16 UKS SZOPIENICE 30 16 4 4 22 33:85
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2018-06-09/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:4
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:3
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:3
2018-06-09/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-06-09/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-06-09/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2018-06-09/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:4
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:3
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:3
2018-06-09/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-06-09/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-06-09/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-02/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 1:0
2018-06-02/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8:3
2018-06-02/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2018-06-02/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
2018-06-02/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:0
2018-06-03/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:3
2018-06-03/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8:0
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-29/18:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:3
2018-05-29/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:4
2018-05-29/18:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:5
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:3
2018-05-30/18:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:1
2018-05-30/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2018-05-30/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 4:1
2018-05-26/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
2018-05-26/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2018-05-26/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:3
2018-05-26/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:2
2018-05-26/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:1
2018-05-27/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:1
2018-06-06/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:3
2018-05-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:8
2018-05-19/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2018-05-20/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:0
2018-05-20/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - SKS ŁAGISZA 2:1
2018-05-20/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:0
2018-05-23/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 2:1
2018-05-12/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2018-05-12/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2018-05-12/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:2
2018-05-12/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:3
2018-05-12/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:2
2018-05-05/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:2
2018-05-05/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2018-05-05/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-05-05/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SKS ŁAGISZA 6:0
2018-05-05/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2018-05-06/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:2
2018-05-01/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:1
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2018-05-01/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:8
2018-05-01/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:1
2018-05-01/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:2
2018-05-01/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 0:1
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-27/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2018-04-28/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2018-04-28/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2018-04-28/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:1
2018-04-28/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:1
2018-04-29/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:3
2018-04-29/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-04-21/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:0
2018-04-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2018-04-21/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:10
2018-04-21/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
2018-04-21/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 0:3
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:1
2018-04-14/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:1
2018-04-14/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 6:0
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 1:0
2018-04-14/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:0
2018-04-14/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:0
2018-04-14/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:5
2018-04-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-07/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:4
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-04-07/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:4
2018-04-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-04-07/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-04-07/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
2018-04-07/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-31/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0
2018-03-31/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 6:1
2018-03-31/13:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:0
2018-03-31/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:0
2018-03-31/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:3
2018-03-31/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - SKS ŁAGISZA 5:3
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-24/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:2
2018-03-24/15:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:3
2018-03-24/15:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-03-24/15:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2018-03-25/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:2
2018-04-11/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2018-05-09/18:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-06-06/18:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2018-03-18/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 2:0
2018-04-11/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:0
2018-04-11/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:2
2018-04-11/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:5
2018-04-11/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2018-04-18/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2018-05-09/18:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0
2018-05-09/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2017-11-18/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8:3
2017-11-18/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:3
2017-11-18/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2017-11-18/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 1:1
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10:2
2017-11-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:1
2017-11-19/13:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2017-11-11/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:1
2017-11-11/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:1
2017-11-11/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:6
2017-11-11/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:0
2017-11-04/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:1
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 2:1
2017-11-04/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:1
2017-11-04/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-11-05/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:1
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2017-10-28/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:0
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-10-28/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 5:4
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-28/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2017-10-28/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:1
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
2017-10-21/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2017-10-21/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:1
2017-10-14/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:0
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-14/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:0
2017-10-14/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 2:0
2017-10-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2017-10-07/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2017-10-07/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 0:3
2017-10-07/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
2017-10-07/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:4
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2017-10-07/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2017-09-30/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:1
2017-09-30/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA 7:1
2017-09-30/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2017-09-30/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:3
2017-10-01/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2017-10-04/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-11-25/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2017-11-25/10:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 1:4
2017-11-25/13:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:0
2017-11-25/13:30 SKS ŁAGISZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-04-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:4
2017-09-16/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:1
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:0
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:2
2017-09-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 4:1
2017-09-17/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2017-09-09/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2017-09-09/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:2
2017-09-02/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2017-09-02/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2017-09-02/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:2
2017-09-02/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:2
2017-09-02/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 1:3
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:1
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:1
2017-08-26/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:1
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 4:0