Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3 9 3 0 0 15:7
2 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3 9 3 0 0 8:3
3 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3 9 3 0 0 7:2
4 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3 6 2 0 1 13:11
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3 6 2 0 1 7:4
6 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 3 6 2 0 1 3:4
7 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 3 6 2 0 1 9:7
8 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 8:5
9 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3 4 1 1 1 7:5
10 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 5:3
11 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 5:5
12 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 3 3 1 0 2 8:11
13 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3 2 0 2 1 5:7
14 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3 0 0 0 3 3:11
15 SKS ŁAGISZA 3 0 0 0 3 2:10
16 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3 0 0 0 3 6:16
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-08-18/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - SKS ŁAGISZA 6:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2018-08-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:5
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-08-18/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - SKS ŁAGISZA 6:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2018-08-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:5
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:5
2018-08-15/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:4
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:1
2018-08-15/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:1
2018-08-15/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2018-08-15/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:0
2018-08-11/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2018-08-11/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-08-11/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2018-08-11/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:5
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2018-08-12/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-01/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-09-01/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-02/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-09-29/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-10-06/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-20/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-04/13:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-