Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 6 2 0 0 9:3
2 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 6:1
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2 6 2 0 0 3:1
4 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2 4 1 1 0 6:2
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2 4 1 1 0 4:3
6 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2 3 1 0 1 9:3
7 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 2 3 1 0 1 3:6
8 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:8
9 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2 3 1 0 1 6:3
10 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2 3 1 0 1 4:4
11 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
12 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2 1 0 1 1 2:3
13 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2 1 0 1 1 3:5
14 UKS SZOPIENICE 2 0 0 0 2 2:5
15 SKS ŁAGISZA 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
16 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 0 0 0 2 2:10
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:1
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/11:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:1
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-10-01/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-10-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL ŁAZY -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-