Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 25 8 1 1 31:12
2 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 10 23 7 2 1 18:6
3 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 10 19 5 4 1 14:8
4 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 11 19 5 4 2 24:16
5 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 11 19 6 1 4 30:20
6 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 10 17 5 2 3 19:17
7 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 11 15 4 3 4 33:27
8 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 10 15 4 3 3 19:15
9 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 10 14 4 2 4 19:20
10 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 10 13 3 4 3 23:21
11 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 11 13 4 1 6 18:18
12 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 10 11 3 2 5 14:19
13 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10 11 3 2 5 20:31
14 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 10 7 2 1 7 16:26
15 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 10 6 2 0 8 12:35
16 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 16:35
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2017-10-21/15:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:2
2017-10-21/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2017-10-21/15:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:2
2017-10-21/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 1:1
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2017-10-14/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2017-10-15/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:4
2017-10-07/15:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0:5
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:0
2017-10-07/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:0
2017-10-07/16:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 2:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:1
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4:1
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:2
2017-09-30/18:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2017-10-04/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 7:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:4
2017-09-16/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 3:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 4:0
2017-09-16/18:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0:2
2017-09-09/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:1
2017-09-09/16:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:0
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:3
2017-09-10/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 0:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 0:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:4
2017-09-02/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 5:1
2017-09-02/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:1
2017-09-03/16:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 0:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 1:1
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2017-08-27/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 0:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 4:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 3:2
2017-08-19/17:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 1:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA 5:1
2017-08-20/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 4:1
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:7
2017-08-12/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:4
2017-08-12/17:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE 3:4
2017-08-12/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2017-08-13/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 7:3
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-25/13:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-25/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2017-11-25/13:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2017-11-25/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2017-11-12/17:00 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS GRANICA RUPTAWA - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-