Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 30 76 24 4 2 91:21
2 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 30 75 23 6 1 92:26
3 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 30 71 23 2 5 84:33
4 AKS MIKOŁÓW 30 66 21 3 6 88:34
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 30 54 17 3 10 66:44
6 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 30 44 12 8 10 57:43
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 30 42 13 3 14 74:59
8 LKS ŁĄKA 30 42 13 3 14 58:57
9 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 30 41 12 5 13 53:51
10 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 30 40 13 1 16 53:58
11 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 30 38 10 8 12 49:46
12 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 30 34 10 4 16 47:72
13 GKS WAWEL WIREK 30 27 8 3 19 41:67
14 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 30 20 5 5 20 39:84
15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 30 18 5 3 22 38:104
16 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 30 1 0 1 29 16:147
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:3
2018-06-09/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2018-06-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:1
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:2
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:3
2018-06-09/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2018-06-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:1
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:2
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:3
2018-06-02/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:8
2018-06-02/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:2
2018-06-02/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2018-06-02/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 4:1
2018-06-02/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:2
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:2
2018-06-02/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-30/18:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:5
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2018-05-30/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:1
2018-05-30/18:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:0
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
2018-05-30/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 11:0
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:5
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:5
2018-05-26/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2018-05-26/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2018-05-26/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:2
2018-05-26/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:7
2018-05-26/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:3
2018-05-26/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2018-05-19/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:2
2018-05-19/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:3
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:0
2018-05-19/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 7:0
2018-05-19/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2018-05-12/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:2
2018-05-12/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2018-05-12/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 10:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2018-05-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:3
2018-05-12/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 6:0
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:2
2018-05-05/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:1
2018-05-05/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:5
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2018-05-05/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
2018-05-05/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-01/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2018-05-01/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2018-05-01/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:1
2018-05-01/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:2
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:2
2018-05-01/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:1
2018-05-01/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:0
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:3
2018-04-28/12:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
2018-04-28/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:6
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2018-04-28/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:3
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:0
2018-04-28/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2018-04-28/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:2
2018-04-21/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2018-04-21/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:0
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2018-04-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:0
2018-04-21/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2018-04-14/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:0
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2018-04-14/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:0
2018-04-14/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:6
2018-04-14/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:2
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2018-04-15/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-07/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2018-04-07/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:3
2018-04-07/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2018-04-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:0
2018-04-07/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:0
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-31/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ŁĄKA 6:0
2018-03-31/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2018-03-31/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:4
2018-03-31/13:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:1
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:1
2018-03-31/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:5
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2018-04-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 7:2
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-24/10:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2018-03-24/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:2
2018-03-24/15:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:1
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:1
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:1
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2018-05-09/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
2018-05-09/18:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-11/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2018-04-11/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
2018-04-11/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:6
2018-04-11/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2018-04-11/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2018-04-11/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:5
2018-04-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:4
2018-04-11/17:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:3
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:2
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2017-11-18/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:2
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:3
2017-11-18/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2017-11-18/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2017-11-11/13:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 13:0
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:1
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:1
2017-11-11/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:8
2017-11-04/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:1
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:1
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-11-04/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:2
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:2
2017-11-04/14:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2017-10-28/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:2
2017-10-28/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:3
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:0
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 4:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
2017-10-21/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:2
2017-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:5
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-10-14/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 0:2
2017-10-07/11:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
2017-10-07/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:0
2017-10-07/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2017-10-07/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:6
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:0
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 0:2
2017-11-25/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:2
2017-11-25/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:1
2017-11-25/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:2
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2017-11-25/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
2017-11-25/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:0
2017-09-16/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:5
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:3
2017-09-16/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
2017-09-09/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:3
2017-09-09/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:0
2017-09-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:1
2017-09-09/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
2017-09-02/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2017-09-02/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:4
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2017-09-02/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 2:0
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:1
2017-08-26/11:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2017-08-26/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2017-08-20/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:4
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:1