Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 11 30 10 0 1 40:12
2 KS RYMER RYBNIK 11 28 9 1 1 26:11
3 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 10 23 7 2 1 32:10
4 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 11 22 6 4 1 38:17
5 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 11 18 6 0 5 29:16
6 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 10 17 5 2 3 21:19
7 MKS CZERWIONKA 11 16 4 4 3 21:23
8 KS 94 RACHOWICE 11 14 4 2 5 15:17
9 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 11 13 3 4 4 15:17
10 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 11 13 4 1 6 19:25
11 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 11 13 4 1 6 27:20
12 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 11 12 3 3 5 22:31
13 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 11 11 3 2 6 11:36
14 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 11 7 2 1 8 12:30
15 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 11 5 1 2 8 15:40
16 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 11 4 1 1 9 10:29
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:4
2018-11-17/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
2018-10-06/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:5
2018-10-06/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:0
2018-10-06/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:1
2018-09-29/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:0
2018-09-30/16:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:4
2018-10-03/15:30 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:0
2018-09-22/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:5
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1
2018-09-22/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:1
2018-09-22/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/15:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2018-09-15/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:4
2018-09-15/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:4
2018-09-08/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 6:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:7
2018-09-08/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:1
2018-09-09/16:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/11:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:5
2018-09-01/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2018-09-01/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:3
2018-09-01/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:3
2018-09-02/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 6:0
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:3
2018-08-25/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:3
2018-08-25/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 10:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:0
2018-08-19/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2018-08-19/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 4:1
2018-08-15/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:4
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:0
2018-08-15/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:2
2018-08-15/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:5
2018-08-11/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:2
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-08-12/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:4
2018-08-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2018-08-12/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-17/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-11-10/14:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2018-11-11/14:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-