Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKS MIKOŁÓW 11 30 10 0 1 33:7
2 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 11 23 7 2 2 23:12
3 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11 23 7 2 2 21:5
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11 21 6 3 2 28:15
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 11 19 6 1 4 18:16
6 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 11 17 4 5 2 16:12
7 LKS STUDZIENICE 11 17 5 2 4 25:26
8 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 11 16 5 1 5 20:18
9 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 15 5 0 6 23:30
10 MKS LĘDZINY 11 15 4 3 4 15:14
11 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 11 14 4 2 5 24:23
12 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 11 12 4 0 7 13:15
13 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 16:33
14 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 11 8 2 2 7 8:24
15 LKS ŁĄKA 11 7 2 1 8 13:31
16 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 11 5 1 2 8 15:30
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:6
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:6
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 6:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS LĘDZINY 2:1
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 0:1
2018-10-06/15:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS ŁĄKA 0:3
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:4
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:3
2018-10-07/15:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:2
2018-10-07/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2018-09-29/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:4
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:0
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:3
2018-09-22/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:2
2018-09-23/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 2:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:0
2018-09-23/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2018-09-23/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:1
2018-09-15/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:2
2018-09-15/11:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2018-09-15/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:4
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2018-09-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2018-09-08/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:0
2018-09-08/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:4
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 6:2
2018-09-08/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:2
2018-09-09/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:0
2018-09-01/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2018-09-01/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:1
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS LĘDZINY 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:0
2018-09-01/18:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:0
2018-09-02/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:2
2018-08-25/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ŁĄKA 4:0
2018-08-25/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:2
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2018-08-26/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:1
2018-08-18/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 6:1
2018-08-18/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:0
2018-08-18/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 6:2
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:3
2018-08-15/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2018-08-15/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 1:0
2018-08-11/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:3
2018-08-11/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:4
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:3
2018-08-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 2:1
2018-08-12/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-10-21/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2018-11-03/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS LĘDZINY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-