Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 6 2 0 0 9:1
2 LKS ŁĄKA 2 6 2 0 0 8:1
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 2 6 2 0 0 8:3
4 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2 6 2 0 0 4:2
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2 4 1 1 0 4:3
6 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 5:3
7 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2 3 1 0 1 4:4
8 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2 2 0 2 0 5:5
9 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2 2 0 2 0 5:5
10 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2 2 0 2 0 3:3
11 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2 2 0 2 0 2:2
12 GKS WAWEL WIREK 2 1 0 1 1 3:4
13 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
14 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 0 0 0 2 1:6
15 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 0 0 0 2 2:9
16 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2 0 0 0 2 0:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2017-08-20/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2017-08-19/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2017-08-20/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:4
2017-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-08-26/11:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-08-26/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2017-09-09/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2017-09-23/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-