Częstochowa: Klasa okręgowa "Football Factory"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZIELONI ŻARKI 17 36 11 3 3 40:16
2 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 17 34 10 4 3 44:19
3 POGOŃ KAMYK 17 34 11 1 5 38:25
4 GMINA KŁOMNICE 17 32 9 5 3 44:27
5 AMATOR GOLCE 17 29 9 2 6 36:31
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 17 28 7 7 3 36:22
7 KS PANKI 17 26 7 5 5 30:27
8 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 17 24 8 0 9 29:36
9 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 17 24 6 6 5 31:28
10 LZS MRZYGŁÓD 17 23 7 2 8 44:39
11 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 17 23 6 5 6 40:39
12 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 17 23 6 5 6 31:30
13 WARTA MSTÓW 17 23 6 5 6 35:52
14 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 17 16 3 7 7 30:36
15 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 17 16 4 4 9 20:34
16 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 17 13 3 4 10 21:43
17 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 17 12 4 0 13 25:43
18 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 17 9 2 3 12 18:45
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-18/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:1
2017-11-18/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2017-11-18/14:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2017-11-18/14:00 KS PANKI - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 5:0
2017-11-18/14:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2017-11-18/14:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:0
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:1
2017-11-18/14:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:0
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-18/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:1
2017-11-18/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:5
2017-11-18/14:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2017-11-18/14:00 KS PANKI - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 5:0
2017-11-18/14:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2017-11-18/14:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:0
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:1
2017-11-18/14:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:0
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-11/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
2017-11-11/14:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1:1
2017-11-11/14:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - GMINA KŁOMNICE 6:1
2017-11-11/14:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3:1
2017-11-11/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 4:0
2017-11-11/14:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 5:2
2017-11-11/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE 2:5
2017-11-12/14:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - WARTA MSTÓW 2:2
2017-11-12/14:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ KAMYK 2:0
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-04/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-11-04/14:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
2017-11-04/14:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 4:1
2017-11-04/14:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:2
2017-11-04/14:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:1
2017-11-04/14:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:2
2017-11-04/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2017-11-05/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 10:2
2017-11-05/14:00 KS PANKI - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 6:2
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-28/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - WARTA MSTÓW 1:1
2017-10-28/14:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 3:4
2017-10-28/14:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 1:2
2017-10-28/14:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 8:0
2017-10-28/14:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS PANKI 2:0
2017-10-28/14:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 4:0
2017-10-28/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE 1:1
2017-10-28/14:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2017-11-08/18:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-21/15:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2017-10-21/15:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:3
2017-10-21/15:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:3
2017-10-21/15:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2017-10-21/15:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - WARTA MSTÓW 2:1
2017-10-22/15:00 AMATOR GOLCE - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:1
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PANKI - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-14/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 0:3
2017-10-14/15:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 3:2
2017-10-14/15:00 WARTA MSTÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:2
2017-10-14/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 0:3
2017-10-14/15:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PANKI 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - AMATOR GOLCE 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2017-10-15/15:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-07/15:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-10-07/15:30 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:3
2017-10-07/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 0:0
2017-10-07/15:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-10-07/15:30 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:3
2017-10-07/15:30 GMINA KŁOMNICE - WARTA MSTÓW 8:0
2017-10-07/15:30 POGOŃ KAMYK - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4:2
2017-10-08/15:30 AMATOR GOLCE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2017-10-08/15:30 KS PANKI - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-09-30/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4:4
2017-09-30/14:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - AMATOR GOLCE 0:1
2017-09-30/15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - POGOŃ KAMYK 5:1
2017-09-30/15:30 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - GMINA KŁOMNICE 0:2
2017-09-30/15:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 1:2
2017-09-30/15:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2017-09-30/15:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 2:0
2017-09-30/15:30 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2017-10-01/15:30 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-27/16:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 0:2
2017-09-27/16:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2017-09-27/16:00 AMATOR GOLCE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 1:2
2017-09-27/16:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2017-09-27/16:00 KS PANKI - WARTA MSTÓW 3:1
2017-09-27/16:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:0
2017-09-27/16:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:0
2017-11-25/13:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:3
2017-11-25/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-16/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 4:0
2017-09-16/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - GMINA KŁOMNICE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4:2
2017-09-16/16:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS PANKI 1:3
2017-09-16/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 2:0
2017-09-16/16:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2017-09-17/16:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-13/16:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-09-13/16:30 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:5
2017-09-13/16:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:3
2017-09-13/16:30 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 1:0
2017-09-13/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2017-09-13/16:30 AMATOR GOLCE - WARTA MSTÓW 1:3
2017-09-13/16:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:2
2017-09-13/16:30 KS PANKI - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:1
2017-09-13/16:30 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - GMINA KŁOMNICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS PANKI 3:0
2017-09-09/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - AMATOR GOLCE 1:1
2017-09-09/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 1:5
2017-09-09/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:3
2017-09-09/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZIELONI ŻARKI 6:2
2017-09-10/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:2
2017-09-10/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2017-09-10/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 6:0
2017-09-02/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 6:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 4:0
2017-09-02/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - WARTA MSTÓW 14:2
2017-09-02/17:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE 0:2
2017-09-03/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
2017-09-03/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:1
2017-09-03/17:00 KS PANKI - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-30/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS PANKI 5:1
2017-08-30/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 5:0
2017-08-30/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - AMATOR GOLCE 0:1
2017-08-30/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2017-08-30/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 2:3
2017-08-30/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2017-08-30/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2:0
2017-08-30/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 0:1
2017-08-30/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/10:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - WARTA MSTÓW 2:4
2017-08-26/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-08-26/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:3
2017-08-26/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2017-08-26/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:1
2017-08-26/17:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS PANKI 1:2
2017-08-27/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 2:2
2017-08-27/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 5:5
2017-08-19/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS PANKI - AMATOR GOLCE 2:0
2017-08-20/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - WARTA MSTÓW 4:2
2017-08-12/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 6:0
2017-08-12/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 1:1
2017-08-13/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:4
2017-08-13/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 3:2