Częstochowa: Klasa okręgowa "Football Factory"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZIELONI ŻARKI 2 6 2 0 0 9:1
2 POGOŃ KAMYK 2 6 2 0 0 9:1
3 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2 6 2 0 0 6:2
4 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 4 1 1 0 4:2
5 KS PANKI 2 4 1 1 0 3:1
6 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2 4 1 1 0 4:3
7 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
8 AMATOR GOLCE 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
9 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 3 1 0 1 4:8
10 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2 2 0 2 0 4:4
11 MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 2 0 2 0 2:2
12 LZS MRZYGŁÓD 2 2 0 2 0 6:6
13 GMINA KŁOMNICE 2 1 0 1 1 8:9
14 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 2 1 0 1 1 3:4
15 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2 1 0 1 1 2:4
16 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 0 0 0 2 0:3
17 WARTA MSTÓW 2 0 0 0 2 3:7
18 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 2 0 0 0 2 0:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 5:5
2017-08-19/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS PANKI - AMATOR GOLCE 2:0
2017-08-20/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LZS MRZYGŁÓD 5:5
2017-08-19/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS PANKI - AMATOR GOLCE 2:0
2017-08-20/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - WARTA MSTÓW 4:2
2017-08-12/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 6:0
2017-08-12/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 1:1
2017-08-13/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:4
2017-08-13/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - KS PANKI -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-30/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS PANKI -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-08-30/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/11:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-09-02/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 AMATOR GOLCE - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS PANKI - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS PANKI -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-13/16:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 AMATOR GOLCE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 KS PANKI - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-09-13/16:30 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-16/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS PANKI -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-23/16:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 AMATOR GOLCE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS PANKI - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-09-30/15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 WARTA MSTÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 ZIELONI ŻARKI - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-09-30/15:30 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-01/15:30 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-07/15:30 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 GMINA KŁOMNICE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 POGOŃ KAMYK - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 AMATOR GOLCE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 KS PANKI - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-14/15:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 WARTA MSTÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PANKI -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-21/15:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 AMATOR GOLCE - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PANKI - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-28/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS PANKI -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-04/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS PANKI - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-11/14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LZS MRZYGŁÓD - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - AMATOR GOLCE -:-
2017-11-12/14:00 SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2017-11-18/14:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2017-11-18/14:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY -:-
2017-11-19/14:00 AMATOR GOLCE - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2017-11-19/14:00 KS PANKI - LZS MRZYGŁÓD -:-