Bielsko-Biała: Klasa okręgowa "AP-SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 12 33 11 0 1 47:14
2 LKS BESTWINA 12 26 8 2 2 23:11
3 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 12 23 7 2 3 31:18
4 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 12 22 7 1 4 26:20
5 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 12 22 7 1 4 32:24
6 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 12 20 6 2 4 38:23
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 12 19 5 4 3 22:18
8 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 12 19 5 4 3 23:13
9 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 12 19 6 1 5 24:20
10 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 12 18 5 3 4 14:12
11 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 12 14 3 5 4 19:20
12 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 12 10 3 1 8 26:25
13 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 12 10 3 1 8 13:41
14 LKS LEŚNA 12 9 3 0 9 16:37
15 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 12 6 1 3 8 18:34
16 GLKS WILKOWICE 12 2 0 2 10 8:50
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:0
2017-10-21/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 8:0
2017-10-21/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
2017-10-22/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 4:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:0
2017-10-21/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 8:0
2017-10-21/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
2017-10-22/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 4:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 5:4
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS LEŚNA 0:1
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:0
2017-10-14/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0:0
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-14/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 1:4
2017-10-14/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:1
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:5
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:1
2017-10-07/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5:0
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-07/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:6
2017-10-08/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS BESTWINA 3:4
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:7
2017-09-30/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 2:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:0
2017-09-30/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:2
2017-09-30/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:2
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-27/16:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 2:1
2017-10-10/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:1
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:5
2017-10-11/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:0
2017-10-12/16:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:2
2017-10-18/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:1
2017-10-18/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-15/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 1:3
2017-09-16/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2017-09-16/16:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:9
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4:1
2017-09-16/16:30 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:1
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:1
2017-09-16/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:5
2017-09-09/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:0
2017-09-09/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-09-10/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 6:0
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
2017-09-02/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:2
2017-09-02/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:5
2017-09-02/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:3
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:4
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE 5:1
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 2:4
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:4
2017-08-26/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:1
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS LEŚNA 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS BESTWINA 3:2
2017-08-26/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 6:0
2017-08-27/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-19/17:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:2
2017-08-20/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-12/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
2017-08-12/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:1
2017-08-13/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS LEŚNA 5:1
2017-08-15/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-05/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:1
2017-08-05/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:2
2017-08-05/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:0
2017-08-05/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:4
2017-08-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:4
2017-08-06/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 5:0
2017-08-06/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 2:3
2017-08-06/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/14:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - MRKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOW. SPORTOWE -:-
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-