Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Bielsko-Tychy" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 10:3
2 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 6 2 0 0 4:2
3 MKS LĘDZINY 3 5 1 2 0 5:4
4 LKS ŁĄKA 2 4 1 1 0 3:2
5 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
6 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
7 LKS STUDZIENICE 2 3 1 0 1 6:6
8 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3 3 1 0 2 8:9
9 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2 3 1 0 1 2:3
10 KS BESTWINKA 2 3 1 0 1 1:5
11 LKS BESTWINA 2 1 0 1 1 1:2
12 BTS REKORD II 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
13 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3 0 0 0 3 4:8
14 KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2 0 0 0 2 1:5
15 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 3 0 0 0 3 4:10
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:5
2019-08-18/13:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS BESTWINKA 5:0
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE 4:2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. 2:4
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/13:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2019-08-10/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:2
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:2
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2019-08-11/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - KS PIAST BIERUŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-11/16:30 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-18/13:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-08-18/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-08-25/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/17:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 BTS REKORD II - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 BTS REKORD II - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 MKS LĘDZINY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - BTS REKORD II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 BTS REKORD II - KS PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE ĆWIKLICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PIAST BIERUŃ - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-