Zabrze: Klasa C

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS II ZABORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS WILKI WILCZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GSF GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS II ZABORZE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-03/12:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-17/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 GSF GLIWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 MKS II ZABORZE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2017-09-24/12:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 GSF GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 MKS II ZABORZE - LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW - KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-10-08/12:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - GSF GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS II ZABORZE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA II CHUDÓW - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS DRAMA II KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 GSF GLIWICE - MKS II ZABORZE -:-