Rybnik: Klasa C

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZWONOWICE 7 21 7 0 0 50:6
2 LKS SKRBEŃSKO 7 18 6 0 1 44:12
3 KS RYMER RYBNIK II 7 15 5 0 2 28:20
4 KS KLESZCZÓW 7 15 5 0 2 33:13
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 7 14 4 2 1 28:15
6 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 7 10 3 1 3 18:15
7 MKS CZERWIONKA II 7 10 3 1 3 21:19
8 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7 9 3 0 4 28:22
9 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 7 6 2 0 5 11:47
10 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 7 3 1 0 6 6:42
11 LKS RÓJ 7 2 0 2 5 5:24
12 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 7 0 0 0 7 7:44
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 3:0
2019-05-18/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS RÓJ 6:2
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:1
2019-05-19/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 3:1
2019-05-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS RYMER RYBNIK II 0:8
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 3:0
2019-05-18/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS RÓJ 6:2
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:1
2019-05-19/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 3:1
2019-05-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS RYMER RYBNIK II 0:8
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:7
2019-05-11/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 1:3
2019-05-12/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 1:2
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:5
2019-05-12/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - KS KLESZCZÓW 6:3
2019-05-12/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 2:4
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-04/14:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK II 8:0
2019-05-04/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 2:3
2019-05-05/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:2
2019-05-05/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 2:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS RÓJ 6:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-27/16:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:3
2019-04-27/16:30 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 12:3
2019-04-28/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS CZERWIONKA II 8:0
2019-04-28/16:30 LKS RÓJ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 2:2
2019-04-28/16:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 6:2
2019-04-28/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:10
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-13/13:30 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 16:0
2019-04-13/15:30 LKS ZWONOWICE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 14:0
2019-04-13/16:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:2
2019-04-14/16:30 MKS CZERWIONKA II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 13:1
2019-04-14/16:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 2:3
2019-04-14/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS RÓJ 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-06/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZWONOWICE 4:5
2019-04-06/18:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:4
2019-04-07/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:3
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS RÓJ - MKS CZERWIONKA II 0:0
2019-04-07/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:3
2019-04-07/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE 0:11
Kolejka nr 12
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 9:1
2019-03-31/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 8:3
2019-03-31/15:00 LKS RÓJ - KS RYMER RYBNIK II 1:2
2019-03-31/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:5
2019-03-31/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:2
2019-03-31/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 3:1
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-25/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2019-05-26/14:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-01/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS RÓJ -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - LKS RÓJ -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ II JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-