Rybnik: Klasa C "FOOTBALL CENTER "

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SZCZERBICE 11 30 10 0 1 53:15
2 LKS ZWONOWICE 11 25 8 1 2 47:15
3 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 10 22 7 1 2 36:11
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 11 21 7 0 4 49:22
5 LKS SKRBEŃSKO 11 14 4 2 5 31:32
6 LKS RÓJ 11 10 3 1 7 22:43
7 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 11 8 2 2 7 18:46
8 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 10 7 2 1 7 15:56
9 KS KLESZCZÓW 11 7 2 1 8 21:40
10 KS LESZCZYNY 11 13 4 1 6 28:40
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-14/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:0
2018-04-15/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 4:2
2018-04-15/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:10
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS RÓJ - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-14/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 2:0
2018-04-15/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 4:2
2018-04-15/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:10
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS RÓJ - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-07/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS RÓJ 14:0
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:1
2018-04-08/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 7:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS RÓJ 2:6
2017-11-05/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:7
2017-11-05/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:0
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-28/14:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 8:1
2017-10-28/14:00 KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 3:6
2017-10-28/14:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 5:5
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ZWONOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:4
2017-10-21/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS RÓJ 5:1
2017-10-22/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SZCZERBICE 1:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0:5
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RÓJ - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS KLESZCZÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS RÓJ 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS SZCZERBICE 3:6
2017-10-08/15:00 KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 2:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS RÓJ - KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:4
2017-10-01/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS ZWONOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 1:11
Kolejka nr 5
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS RÓJ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0:5
2017-11-12/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 2:3
2017-11-12/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KS SZCZERBICE 5:1
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS ZWONOWICE 4:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 5:4
2017-09-17/14:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:1
2017-09-17/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 8:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS SZCZERBICE 2:3
2017-09-10/16:00 KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 6:3
2017-09-10/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 1:1
2017-09-10/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 2:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS KLESZCZÓW 8:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 1:0
2017-09-03/16:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2017-09-03/16:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS RÓJ 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS SZCZERBICE 0:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KS LESZCZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS SKRBEŃSKO 6:1
2017-11-19/13:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ZWONOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-21/16:30 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2018-04-22/13:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-28/16:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-03/16:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 KS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-12/13:00 KS SZCZERBICE - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 KS SZCZERBICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS RÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-27/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS RÓJ - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS SZCZERBICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-03/17:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-09/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-