Rybnik: Klasa C "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS CZERWIONKA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ZWONOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS SKRBEŃSKO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS RÓJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS RYMER RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS KLESZCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2018-09-02/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-09-16/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS RÓJ - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/15:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS RÓJ - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS RÓJ - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/14:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS SKRBEŃSKO -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 MKS CZERWIONKA II - LKS ZWONOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II - KS RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/13:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK II - MKS CZERWIONKA II -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS RÓJ - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW II -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS SKRBEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE II -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 LKS ZWONOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-