Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS WOJNOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS TWORKÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS OWSISZCZE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS CYPRZANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS BOJANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS PIETRASZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2017-09-03/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2017-10-01/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
2017-10-15/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-