Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 7 21 7 0 0 18:4
2 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 6 15 5 0 1 36:5
3 LKS WOJNOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 31:12
4 LKS CYPRZANÓW 7 12 4 0 3 25:9
5 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 6 10 3 1 2 17:14
6 LKS OWSISZCZE II 6 10 3 1 2 9:11
7 LKS TWORKÓW II 7 9 3 0 4 12:22
8 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA 6 3 1 0 5 8:18
9 KS PIETRASZYN 7 2 0 2 5 5:35
10 LKS BOJANÓW 7 0 0 0 7 8:39
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:5
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 9:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:5
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 9:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 1:1
2017-10-15/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:6
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:4
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - KS PIETRASZYN 6:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 7:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:4
2017-09-30/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:3
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:3
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA 4:0
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:4
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA 3:0
2017-09-16/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:6
2017-09-17/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:2
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN 9:0
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II 7:0
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 1:2
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW 3:0
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:9
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS TWORKÓW II 5:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:1
2017-09-03/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PIETRASZYN 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ SIEDLISKA -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-