Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 7 19 6 1 0 31:17
2 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 7 18 6 0 1 28:11
3 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 7 14 4 2 1 21:12
4 LKS SPARTA BABICE. 7 12 4 0 3 22:17
5 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 7 11 3 2 2 16:14
6 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 7 10 3 1 3 19:17
7 LKS DZIMIERZ 7 6 2 0 5 14:19
8 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 7 4 1 1 5 14:25
9 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 7 4 1 1 5 11:29
10 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 7 2 0 2 5 5:20
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 7:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:5
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:2
2017-10-22/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 7:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:5
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:2
2017-10-22/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 3:1
2017-10-15/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:5
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 5:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS DZIMIERZ 4:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 2:4
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 7:1
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:4
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 5:0
2017-10-01/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 2:6
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS DZIMIERZ 7:4
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 2:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 2:5
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 1:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 6:4
2017-09-10/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 4:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:0
2017-09-03/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II -:-