Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 9 27 9 0 0 31:8
2 KS PIETRASZYN 8 19 6 1 1 23:12
3 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 9 17 5 2 2 20:9
4 LKS WOJNOWICE 9 14 4 2 3 22:15
5 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 9 14 4 2 3 32:28
6 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 9 14 4 2 3 13:16
7 LKS TWORKÓW II 9 13 3 4 2 23:18
8 LKS OWSISZCZE II 9 13 4 1 4 14:22
9 LKS CYPRZANÓW 9 11 3 2 4 16:20
10 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 9 10 3 1 5 21:18
11 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 8 9 2 3 3 12:14
12 KS WICHER II WILCHWY 7 8 2 2 3 18:15
13 LKS BRZEZIE II. 9 2 0 2 7 7:25
14 LKS BOJANÓW 9 0 0 0 9 7:39
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 2:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 4:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:3
2019-10-20/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW 3:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 2:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 4:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:3
2019-10-20/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BOJANÓW 3:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:4
2019-10-12/15:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS BRZEZIE II. 1:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 8:2
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 1:3
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:3
2019-10-13/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:2
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PIETRASZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 3:2
2019-10-05/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:0
2019-10-06/13:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2019-10-06/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:3
2019-10-06/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 2:4
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:5
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:9
2019-09-29/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS CYPRZANÓW 2:2
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 7:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 2:7
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 6:1
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:2
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:1
2019-09-22/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 3:5
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 1:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BOJANÓW 2:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:3
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS OWSISZCZE II 0:2
2019-09-15/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:1
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY 3:2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 7:2
2019-09-08/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:0
2019-09-08/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS TWORKÓW II 5:3
2019-09-08/16:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II. 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 5:1
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 1:4
2019-09-01/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:0
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:1
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0:0
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II 3:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:7
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE II. 6:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:0
2019-08-25/11:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 0:0
2019-08-25/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS PIETRASZYN 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-24/13:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/15:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II. -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS WICHER II WILCHWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS WICHER II WILCHWY -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II. - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-