Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 9 24 8 0 1 35:14
2 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 9 22 7 1 1 36:22
3 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 9 17 5 2 2 26:16
4 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 9 14 4 2 3 20:17
5 LKS SPARTA BABICE. 9 13 4 1 4 26:23
6 LKS WICHER PŁONIA 9 13 4 1 4 23:23
7 LKS DZIMIERZ 9 9 3 0 6 20:23
8 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 9 8 2 2 5 23:30
9 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 9 5 1 2 6 13:35
10 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 9 3 0 3 6 10:29
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 3:4
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 7:3
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 4:2
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 3:4
2017-10-29/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 7:3
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 4:2
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 7:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:5
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:2
2017-10-22/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 1:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS DZIMIERZ 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 3:1
2017-10-15/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:5
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 5:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS DZIMIERZ 4:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 2:4
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 7:1
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 2:4
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 5:0
2017-10-01/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 2:6
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS DZIMIERZ 7:4
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 3:1
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS DZIMIERZ - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:0
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 0:3
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 2:2
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II 2:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS DZIMIERZ 3:2
2017-09-17/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 2:5
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DZIMIERZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II 1:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS WICHER PŁONIA 1:1
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II - LKS SPARTA BABICE. 6:4
2017-09-10/13:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS WICHER PŁONIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA II 4:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS DZIMIERZ 2:0
2017-09-03/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE II 2:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA II - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS SPARTA BABICE. - LKS OLSZYNKA OLZA 3:5