Sosnowiec: Klasa B "PATRICK"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRECZÓW 10 28 9 1 0 65:7
2 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G 10 28 9 1 0 40:6
3 KS GIEBŁO 10 21 7 0 3 34:12
4 KRS TKKF ZEW 11 20 6 2 3 26:20
5 KS WYSOKA 9 16 5 1 3 16:13
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 10 16 5 1 4 12:15
7 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 9 15 5 0 4 19:33
8 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 13 3 4 2 15:12
9 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 9 13 4 1 4 22:17
10 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 9 13 4 1 4 25:19
11 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE 9 11 3 2 4 23:36
12 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 10 8 2 2 6 13:31
13 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 10 7 2 1 7 10:37
14 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 4 1 1 7 10:34
15 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 12:29
16 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 3 1 0 9 8:29
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 3:0
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:2
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PRECZÓW - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 13:0
2017-10-14/15:00 KS WYSOKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:0
2017-10-14/15:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GIEBŁO 1:0
2017-10-15/15:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 3:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:4
2017-10-15/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:30 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS GIEBŁO 0:7
2017-10-07/15:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:0
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE 6:0
2017-10-07/15:30 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 8:0
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2017-10-08/12:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS WYSOKA 0:3
2017-10-08/15:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 2:2
2017-10-08/15:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS PRECZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 1:5
2017-09-30/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 4:1
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 3:0
2017-09-30/16:00 KS WYSOKA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2017-09-30/16:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 6:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KRS TKKF ZEW 3:3
2017-10-01/16:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G 1:1
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GIEBŁO 0:4
2017-09-24/16:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
2017-09-24/16:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 0:4
2017-09-16/16:00 KS WYSOKA - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:0
2017-09-16/16:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:0
2017-09-17/16:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 3:2
2017-09-17/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2017-09-17/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 7:0
2017-09-17/16:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2017-09-10/16:30 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 8:2
2017-09-10/16:30 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G 1:5
2017-09-10/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS WYSOKA 4:1
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS PRECZÓW 1:3
2017-09-10/16:30 KS GIEBŁO - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:0
2017-09-10/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 4:2
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/17:00 KS WYSOKA - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:0
2017-09-02/17:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE 3:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0:1
2017-09-03/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2017-09-03/17:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2017-09-03/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 8:0
2017-09-03/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 6:2
2017-09-03/17:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-30/17:30 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 7:1
2017-08-30/17:30 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS WYSOKA 3:0
2017-08-30/17:30 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2017-08-30/17:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS PRECZÓW 0:5
2017-08-30/17:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GIEBŁO 3:2
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 2:4
2017-08-30/17:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:1
2017-08-30/17:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS WYSOKA - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G 2:4
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 2:0
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 4:1
2017-08-27/17:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:7
2017-08-27/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7:0
2017-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS WYSOKA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 5:3
2017-08-20/17:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS PRECZÓW 1:15
2017-08-20/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GIEBŁO 0:3
2017-08-20/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 2:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-25/11:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-11-25/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-11-25/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-11-25/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 KS WYSOKA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 KS PRECZÓW - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS GIEBŁO - KS WYSOKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS WYSOKA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS PRECZÓW - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS WYSOKA -:-