Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 2 6 2 0 0 12:2
2 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 11:3
3 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2 6 2 0 0 8:4
4 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2 6 2 0 0 6:3
5 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2 4 1 1 0 7:2
6 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 2 4 1 1 0 4:0
7 LKS OWSISZCZE 2 4 1 1 0 2:0
8 LKS PAWŁÓW 2 3 1 0 1 6:5
9 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2 3 1 0 1 4:5
10 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
11 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 0:4
12 LKS JANKOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:7
13 LKS GAMÓW 2 0 0 0 2 3:7
14 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2 0 0 0 2 2:9
15 LKS ADAMOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 1:8
16 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 2 0 0 0 2 4:13
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
2017-08-15/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS JANKOWICE 2:1
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:4
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 1:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
2017-08-15/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS JANKOWICE 2:1
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:4
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 1:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 6:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 0:6
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:7
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-08-27/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-09-24/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GAMÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-