Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGÓRZE 9 22 7 1 1 27:12
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 9 20 6 2 1 28:15
3 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 9 14 4 2 3 13:11
4 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 9 14 4 2 3 24:22
5 KS NIERODZIM 9 13 4 1 4 21:18
6 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 9 13 4 1 4 24:22
7 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 9 13 4 1 4 14:17
8 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 9 12 3 3 3 18:22
9 LKS RUDNIK 9 5 1 2 6 9:26
10 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 9 1 0 1 8 10:23
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:6
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:3
2017-10-28/15:15 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 1:2
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 5:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:6
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:3
2017-10-28/15:15 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 1:2
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 5:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 1:0
2017-10-22/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 4:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS POGÓRZE 1:5
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:6
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS NIERODZIM 2:3
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:1
2017-10-15/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS RUDNIK 1:1
2017-10-08/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 4:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:3
2017-10-18/16:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
2017-10-01/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:5
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - KS NIERODZIM 1:2
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:2
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS RUDNIK 5:1
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 1:4
2017-09-17/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 6:3
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:6
2017-10-03/16:15 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:3
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS RUDNIK 1:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - KS NIERODZIM 2:1
2017-09-14/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
2017-09-03/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
2017-09-03/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:2
2017-09-20/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS RUDNIK 1:0
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM 3:2
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:2
2017-08-27/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE 0:4
2017-08-20/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:3
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:3