Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 13 39 13 0 0 42:4
2 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 15 30 9 3 3 52:27
3 KS NIERODZIM 14 28 9 1 4 39:22
4 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 14 25 8 1 5 42:28
5 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 14 18 5 3 6 31:29
6 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 14 15 4 3 7 37:48
7 LKS OCHABY 96 14 14 3 5 6 22:32
8 LKS RUDNIK 14 9 3 0 11 25:51
9 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 11:60
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-25/14:00 LKS RUDNIK - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:4
2019-05-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:1
2019-05-26/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:3
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-25/14:00 LKS RUDNIK - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:4
2019-05-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:1
2019-05-26/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:3
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 3:3
2019-05-19/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 4:1
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS RUDNIK 4:2
2019-05-19/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS NIERODZIM 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-12/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 5:0
2019-05-12/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:3
2019-05-12/11:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:3
2019-05-12/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-05/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS RUDNIK 2:1
2019-05-05/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:2
2019-05-05/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 5:0
2019-05-05/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-28/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 3:1
2019-04-28/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - KS NIERODZIM 2:5
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:1
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-22/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 0:3
2019-04-22/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS OCHABY 96 4:0
2019-04-22/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:4
2019-04-22/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM 4:0
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 1:2
2019-04-14/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:3
2019-04-14/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS RUDNIK 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KS NIERODZIM 2:3
2018-10-21/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 5:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 3:5
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS RUDNIK 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:0
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:3
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2018-10-14/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/11:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 2:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM 5:2
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS RUDNIK 6:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:0
2018-09-30/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:4
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS OCHABY 96 5:2
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:9
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 2:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 5:2
2018-09-23/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 0:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:0
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 4:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - KS NIERODZIM 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 9:2
2018-09-09/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 1:6
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OCHABY 96 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 6:0
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS RUDNIK 3:4
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:1
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - KS NIERODZIM 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II 2:5
2018-08-26/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 16
2019-06-05/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE II -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2019-06-09/14:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-