Lubliniec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 21 58 19 1 1 89:28
2 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 21 55 18 1 2 75:25
3 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 21 37 12 1 8 58:41
4 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 21 36 12 0 9 54:47
5 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 21 30 9 3 9 47:45
6 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 21 27 9 0 12 38:42
7 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 21 24 7 3 11 37:54
8 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 21 23 7 2 12 37:49
9 LKS WIERZBIE 21 23 7 2 12 38:54
10 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 21 19 6 1 14 35:71
11 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 21 14 4 2 15 31:70
12 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 21:34
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 1:3
2018-06-17/13:30 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:4
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 1:3
2018-06-17/13:30 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:4
Kolejka nr 25
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:0
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 1:3
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:4
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 24
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 0:3
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:3
2018-06-03/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:0
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:0
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:4
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-31/15:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:1
2018-05-31/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:4
2018-05-31/15:30 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:2
2018-05-31/15:30 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:5
2018-05-31/15:30 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 6:0
Kolejka nr 22
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 4:2
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:0
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:7
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-05-19/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:2
2018-05-19/18:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:2
2018-05-20/14:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:2
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-12/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:1
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 7:0
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 0:3
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS WIERZBIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-06/14:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:5
2018-05-06/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:4
2018-05-06/14:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:1
2018-05-06/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-03/13:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 6:1
2018-05-03/13:30 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 0:2
2018-05-03/13:30 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:2
2018-05-03/13:30 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:3
2018-04-29/13:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:3
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:2
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-22/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 6:1
2018-04-22/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 0:4
2018-04-22/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 2:1
2018-04-22/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:3
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS WIERZBIE 5:1
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 7:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:3
2018-04-15/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 3:2
2018-04-08/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:4
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1:3
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 3:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 2:3
2017-11-04/14:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6:2
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:4
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:5
2017-10-29/14:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 3:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 7:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 5:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 2:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS WIERZBIE 0:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:5
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:5
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 6:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 4:0
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 6:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 6:1
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:2
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:2
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS WIERZBIE 5:0
2017-09-16/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:0
2017-09-17/13:30 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 0:3
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:6
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 5:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:0
2017-09-02/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 0:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 6:0
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 6:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 3:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:7
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 6:2
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:0