Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 11 27 8 3 0 52:21
2 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 11 25 8 1 2 47:21
3 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 11 25 7 4 0 36:17
4 SKF ROWIEŃ 12 25 8 1 3 35:19
5 LKS START MSZANA 12 22 7 1 4 30:25
6 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 11 21 6 3 2 30:20
7 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 12 18 6 0 6 26:22
8 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 12 15 4 3 5 37:30
9 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 11 14 3 5 3 36:23
10 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 11 14 4 2 5 22:35
11 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11 14 4 2 5 26:42
12 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 12 9 2 3 7 22:35
13 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 12 9 3 0 9 19:46
14 LKS OLZA GODÓW 11 8 2 2 7 18:24
15 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 11 8 2 2 7 20:43
16 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 11 3 1 0 10 12:45
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:2
2017-10-21/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:2
2017-10-21/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS START MSZANA 2:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
2017-10-07/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:2
2017-10-07/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:3
2017-10-08/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 5:2
2017-09-30/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 7:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:3
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:0
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:0
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:1
2017-10-04/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 5:0
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2017-10-04/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-10-04/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:6
2017-09-16/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 9:1
2017-09-16/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS START MSZANA 5:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 6:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - SKF ROWIEŃ 6:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:6
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:11
2017-09-10/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:9
2017-09-02/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 10:0
2017-09-02/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:1
2017-09-02/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 4:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 4:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:3
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:5
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:4
2017-08-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:3
2017-08-19/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:3
2017-08-20/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:3
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:2
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 8:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS START MSZANA 4:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS OLZA GODÓW 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-19/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-25/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-15/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-04-22/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-29/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS START MSZANA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-05-03/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-06/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-27/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-06-03/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-17/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-