Racibórz: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 11 28 9 1 1 49:27
2 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 10 25 8 1 1 34:16
3 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 11 24 8 0 3 30:16
4 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 10 22 7 1 2 31:15
5 LKS PAWŁÓW 10 21 7 0 3 31:14
6 LKS ADAMOWICE 10 17 5 2 3 27:27
7 LKS GAMÓW 9 13 4 1 4 18:20
8 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 10 12 3 3 4 15:16
9 LKS OWSISZCZE 11 12 3 3 5 21:17
10 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 11 10 3 1 7 22:44
11 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 11 10 3 1 7 17:25
12 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 9 10 3 1 5 13:31
13 LKS JANKOWICE 10 10 2 4 4 24:26
14 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 11 9 2 3 6 16:27
15 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 11 6 1 3 7 15:31
16 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 9 4 1 1 7 14:25
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 1:1
2017-10-22/13:30 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:5
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS JANKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 7:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:3
2017-10-14/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 6:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GAMÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 5:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:6
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:3
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 5:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 1:2
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ADAMOWICE 2:2
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:0
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-01/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:3
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 1:3
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ADAMOWICE 0:2
2017-09-17/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 3:0
2017-09-17/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 2:3
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:0
2017-09-09/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 5:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 4:2
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 7:0
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE 0:2
2017-09-10/15:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:3
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:3
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 6:3
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS OWSISZCZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 4:1
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 0:2
2017-08-26/17:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 4:0
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE 3:3
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 6:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:2
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ADAMOWICE 8:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE 1:0
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 3:7
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS GAMÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA 0:0
2017-08-15/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW 6:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:2
2017-08-15/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS JANKOWICE 2:1
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:4
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II 3:0
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GAMÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE 0:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 6:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II 0:6
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:7
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-11-26/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-22/13:30 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS GAMÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GAMÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW - LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS GAMÓW - LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS JANKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/11:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE II -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STRZELEC RZUCHÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW II - LKS JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GAMÓW -:-