Lubliniec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 11 30 10 0 1 52:16
2 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11 28 9 1 1 40:12
3 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 11 25 8 1 2 31:14
4 LKS WIERZBIE 11 19 6 1 4 30:23
5 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 11 18 6 0 5 24:26
6 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 11 14 4 2 5 20:30
7 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 11 13 4 1 6 23:26
8 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 11 13 4 1 6 24:42
9 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 11 12 4 0 7 20:24
10 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 11 9 3 0 8 21:34
11 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 11 8 2 2 7 14:25
12 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 11 4 1 1 9 12:39
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 2:3
2017-11-04/14:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6:2
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:4
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 2:3
2017-11-04/14:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 6:2
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:4
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:3
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:5
2017-10-29/14:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 3:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 7:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:4
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 5:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 2:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS WIERZBIE 0:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:5
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:5
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 6:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 5:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 4:0
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 6:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 6:1
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:2
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:2
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS WIERZBIE 5:0
2017-09-16/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:0
2017-09-17/13:30 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 9:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 0:3
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:6
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 5:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:0
2017-09-02/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 0:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 6:0
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 6:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 3:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 2:7
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 6:2
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:0