Lubliniec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1 3 1 0 0 6:2
2 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1 3 1 0 0 3:1
3 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 1:0
4 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1 3 1 0 0 1:0
5 LKS WIERZBIE 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
6 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
7 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
10 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
11 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:3
12 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 6:2
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS WIERZBIE 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 6:2
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS DRON - HAR DRONIOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE -:-