Lubliniec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA LISOWICE 18 47 15 2 1 65:20
2 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 18 40 12 4 2 60:17
3 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 18 33 10 3 5 51:39
4 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 19 32 10 2 7 39:36
5 LKS WIERZBIE 18 29 8 5 5 37:34
6 LKS UNIA LUBECKO 18 28 8 4 6 47:37
7 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 18 25 8 1 9 36:37
8 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 18 23 6 5 7 36:44
9 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 18 18 6 0 12 23:49
10 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 18 16 4 4 10 28:42
11 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 18 10 3 1 14 34:61
12 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 19 9 2 3 14 20:60
Kolejka nr 22
2019-03-31/13:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:1
2019-06-22/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-03-31/13:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-26/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:1
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:1
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 0:0
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:2
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:4
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:5
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-19/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:1
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:3
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:0
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 4:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS WIERZBIE 1:4
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-12/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:1
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:2
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 2:1
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:5
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0:1
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-05/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 1:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:1
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:2
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS WIERZBIE 3:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:0
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:3
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:3
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:2
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 7:5
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:3
2019-04-14/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 1:1
2019-04-14/14:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 3:0
2019-04-14/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 0:5
2019-04-14/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 2:2
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 8:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS WIERZBIE 2:2
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:3
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:2
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:1
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 5:1
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:7
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 3:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 7:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS WIERZBIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/12:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 6:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:4
2018-10-21/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:4
2018-10-21/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 2:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:0
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:5
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:7
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS WIERZBIE 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 4:0
2018-10-07/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:2
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 1:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:3
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:4
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:4
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 2:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS WIERZBIE 1:2
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 0:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:4
2018-09-23/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:1
2018-09-23/13:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 3:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 1:5
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 5:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS WIERZBIE 1:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 4:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-09/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 2:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 0:6
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 0:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 1:3
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-02/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 3:2
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE 1:3
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 6:1
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:3
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:5
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:4
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE 5:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE 3:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE 3:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO 1:2
2018-08-19/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA 5:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE 3:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 1:4
2018-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:1
Kolejka nr 19
2019-06-02/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS WIERZBIE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-09/12:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA - LKS UNIA LUBECKO -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS WIERZBIE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS UNIA LISOWICE - LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE -:-
2019-06-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-22/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ BOROWE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS UNIA LUBECKO - LKS PŁOMIEŃ ŁAGIEWNIKI WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS UNIA LISOWICE -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS DRAGON RUSINOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2019-06-23/17:00 LKS WIERZBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ II GLINICA -:-