Częstochowa: Klasa B "Grupa II"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS II MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS KOTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS GROM POCZESNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW - GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków - KS WARTA MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE - GKS GROM POCZESNA -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW - KS KOTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/17:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - LKS LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW - CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LKS WARTA II MSTÓW -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA II PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-09/17:00 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE - GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW -:-
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW - KS WARTA MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-09/17:00 KS KOTOWICE - GKS GROM POCZESNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/16:30 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW - LKS LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 MKS II MYSZKÓW - CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków -:-
2018-09-16/16:30 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ - LKS WARTA II MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/16:00 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków - LKS POLONIA II PORAJ -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 KS KOTOWICE - GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS WARTA MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/16:00 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW - GKS GROM POCZESNA -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - LKS LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ - LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW - CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/15:30 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE - LKS WARTA II MSTÓW -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW - LKS POLONIA II PORAJ -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 KS KOTOWICE - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 GKS GROM POCZESNA - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW - GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/15:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - KS WARTA MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GKS GROM POCZESNA -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW - LKS LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków - LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-21/14:30 LKS LELOVIA LELÓW - CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków -:-
2018-10-21/14:30 KS KOTOWICE - LKS WARTA II MSTÓW -:-
2018-10-21/14:30 GKS GROM POCZESNA - LKS POLONIA II PORAJ -:-
2018-10-21/14:30 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-21/14:30 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW - KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-28/13:00 MKS II MYSZKÓW - GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 LKS POLONIA II PORAJ - KS WARTA MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 LKS WARTA II MSTÓW - GKS GROM POCZESNA -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków - KS KOTOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE - LKS LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-04/13:00 KS KOTOWICE - LKS UNIA MASŁOŃSKIE -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 GKS GROM POCZESNA - CKW MAŁA PANEW Cynków -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 KS WARTA MYSZKÓW - LKS WARTA II MSTÓW -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 GLKS SIEDLEC DUŻY GNIAZDÓW - LKS POLONIA II PORAJ -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 KS ISKRA MOKRZESZ - MKS II MYSZKÓW -:-