Częstochowa: Klasa B "grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 WARTA ZAWADA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 START SOBORZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 ISKRA MOKRZESZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 WARTA ZAWADA - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-10/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-09-10/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-17/16:30 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-17/16:30 WARTA ZAWADA - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2017-09-17/16:30 START SOBORZYCE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:30 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-09-17/16:30 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-24/16:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-01/16:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 START SOBORZYCE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-08/15:30 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 WARTA ZAWADA - START SOBORZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-15/15:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-22/14:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-10-22/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/14:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-10-22/14:30 WARTA ZAWADA - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-22/14:30 START SOBORZYCE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-29/13:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 START SOBORZYCE - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 WARTA ZAWADA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-05/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-12/13:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 START SOBORZYCE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 WARTA ZAWADA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-03-18/15:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-03-25/15:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 START SOBORZYCE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 WARTA ZAWADA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-03-31/16:00 WARTA ZAWADA - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-08/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-15/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 WARTA ZAWADA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-22/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - START SOBORZYCE -:-