Częstochowa: Klasa B "grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 START SOBORZYCE 9 25 8 1 0 47:11
2 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 8 18 6 0 2 25:12
3 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 9 17 5 2 2 22:11
4 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 9 16 5 1 3 24:16
5 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 9 13 4 1 4 20:26
6 ISKRA MOKRZESZ 9 13 4 1 4 25:20
7 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 8 6 1 3 4 11:25
8 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 9 6 2 0 7 11:30
9 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 9 6 1 3 5 9:22
10 WARTA ZAWADA 7 3 1 0 6 7:28
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-22/14:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 3:2
2017-10-22/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 3:3
2017-10-22/14:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 4:0
2017-10-22/14:30 WARTA ZAWADA - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 0:3
2017-10-22/14:30 START SOBORZYCE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 3:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-22/14:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 3:2
2017-10-22/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 3:3
2017-10-22/14:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 4:0
2017-10-22/14:30 WARTA ZAWADA - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 0:3
2017-10-22/14:30 START SOBORZYCE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-15/15:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - START SOBORZYCE 1:5
2017-10-15/15:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 2:2
2017-10-15/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-08/12:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 0:3
2017-10-08/15:30 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 2:0
2017-10-08/15:30 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 1:0
2017-10-08/15:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 2:4
2017-10-08/15:30 WARTA ZAWADA - START SOBORZYCE 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-01/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 5:1
2017-10-01/16:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - WARTA ZAWADA 0:3
2017-10-01/16:00 START SOBORZYCE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 4:1
2017-10-01/16:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 4:1
2017-10-01/16:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-24/16:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 3:6
2017-09-24/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 0:3
2017-09-28/16:30 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 0:0
2017-09-28/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - START SOBORZYCE 0:3
2017-09-28/16:30 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - WARTA ZAWADA 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/16:30 START SOBORZYCE - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 8:2
2017-09-16/16:30 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 1:4
2017-09-17/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW 3:2
2017-09-17/16:30 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 1:4
2017-09-17/16:30 WARTA ZAWADA - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 5:0
2017-09-10/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 3:0
2017-09-10/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - START SOBORZYCE 1:12
2017-09-10/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - WARTA ZAWADA 6:3
2017-09-10/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - ISKRA MOKRZESZ 5:3
2017-09-03/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE 3:1
2017-09-03/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:0
2017-09-03/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-27/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY 5:0
2017-08-27/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - START SOBORZYCE 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - WARTA ZAWADA 8:1
2017-08-27/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-11-19/13:30 WARTA ZAWADA - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-15/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-29/13:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 START SOBORZYCE - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 WARTA ZAWADA - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-05/13:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-12/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 START SOBORZYCE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 WARTA ZAWADA - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-03-18/15:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-03-25/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 START SOBORZYCE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-03-25/15:00 WARTA ZAWADA - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-03-31/16:00 WARTA ZAWADA - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-03-31/16:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-08/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-04-08/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - WARTA ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-15/17:00 START SOBORZYCE - OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 WARTA ZAWADA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ - METAL RZEKI WIELKIE -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ - ISKRA MOKRZESZ -:-
2018-04-15/17:00 BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE - POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-22/12:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - START SOBORZYCE -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 OLIMPIA II TRUSKOLASY - BIAŁA GWIAZDA KRASICE -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 POLONIA - UNIA WIDZÓW - PŁOMIEŃ W LGOCIE MAŁEJ -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 ISKRA MOKRZESZ - SPARTA NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-04-22/17:00 METAL RZEKI WIELKIE - WARTA ZAWADA -:-