Żywiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 1 3 1 0 0 4:1
2 LKS JUSZCZYNA 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
3 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
4 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
5 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS KORBIELÓW 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
9 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
10 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1 0 0 0 1 0:2
11 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 2:3
2017-08-13/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:0
2017-08-13/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:1
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 2:3
2017-08-13/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2:0
2017-08-13/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:2
2017-08-15/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II -:-
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2017-09-03/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2017-09-17/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2017-10-01/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS BESKID KOCIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2017-10-15/14:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA II -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS HALNY PRZYBORÓW -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS GRAPA TRZEBINIA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BESKID KOCIERZ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-