Zabrze: Klasa B "SUSHI KUSHI"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS START KLESZCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS START SIERAKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-08-30/18:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-09-06/18:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/13:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/13:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-