Sosnowiec: Klasa B "PATRICK"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS WYSOKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS PRECZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS GIEBŁO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KRS TKKF ZEW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS WYSOKA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS WYSOKA - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-30/17:30 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-08-30/17:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/17:00 KS WYSOKA - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-09-03/17:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 KS GIEBŁO - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 KS WYSOKA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 KS WYSOKA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-07/15:30 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-10-08/15:30 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS GIEBŁO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 KS WYSOKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS PRECZÓW - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS PRECZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 KS WYSOKA - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS GIEBŁO - KS WYSOKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS PRECZÓW - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS WYSOKA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE - AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS OLIMPIA WŁODOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA ANDREX POL II ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 AKS NIWKA II w SOSNOWCU - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS ORZEŁ II DĄBIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS PRECZÓW - OLDBOJE RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA G -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS UNIA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS WYSOKA -:-