Zabrze: Klasa B "SUSHI KUSHI"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 8 19 6 1 1 31:10
2 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 8 17 5 2 1 19:8
3 KS START SIERAKOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 44:10
4 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 7 13 4 1 2 16:10
5 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 8 12 4 0 4 32:25
6 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 8 12 3 3 2 15:20
7 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 8 10 3 1 4 11:14
8 LKS START KLESZCZÓW 8 10 3 1 4 18:21
9 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 8 10 3 1 4 9:10
10 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 7 7 1 4 2 12:13
11 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 8 7 2 1 5 10:22
12 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 9 6 1 3 5 9:33
13 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 8 6 2 0 6 7:37
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 5:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:4
2017-10-22/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 5:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 3:3
2017-10-14/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 7:3
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:1
2017-10-14/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 6:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 7:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 2:5
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 2:4
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 2:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:1
2017-10-12/19:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 0:1
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 0:1
2017-10-01/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:0
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 2:2
2017-10-01/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 5:1
2017-10-01/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/13:30 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 0:2
2017-09-17/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 3:2
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 1:1
2017-09-17/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 16:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:12
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:4
2017-09-09/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 12:3
2017-09-10/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 4:4
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:2
2017-09-10/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:1
2017-09-02/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:2
2017-09-03/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 3:1
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5:1
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 1:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 1:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:2
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 3:2
2017-09-13/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 4:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 8:1
2017-08-20/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 1:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 3:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-11-18/13:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/13:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/13:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-