Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RUDNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS POGÓRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS NIERODZIM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS BRZEZÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-08-20/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-09-06/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - KS BRZEZÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS BRZEZÓWKA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-09-03/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - KS BRZEZÓWKA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 KS BRZEZÓWKA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-09-17/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS BRZEZÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS BRZEZÓWKA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS BRZEZÓWKA -:-
2017-10-01/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-15/11:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 KS BRZEZÓWKA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS BRZEZÓWKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS BRZEZÓWKA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA II KOŃCZYCE WIELKI -:-