Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 30 70 22 4 4 111:49
2 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 30 62 18 8 4 107:51
3 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 30 61 19 4 7 110:69
4 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 30 58 18 4 8 108:68
5 SKF ROWIEŃ 30 54 17 3 10 73:48
6 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 30 54 16 6 8 99:55
7 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 30 50 14 8 8 84:58
8 LKS START MSZANA 30 47 15 2 13 71:73
9 LKS OLZA GODÓW 30 43 13 4 13 52:59
10 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 30 40 12 4 14 67:94
11 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 30 38 10 8 12 77:73
12 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 30 33 10 3 17 62:63
13 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 30 28 8 4 18 65:75
14 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 30 25 7 4 19 55:109
15 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 30 19 5 4 21 46:106
16 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 30 3 1 0 29 15:152
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2018-06-16/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:0
2018-06-16/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:7
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:4
2018-06-16/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:7
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 3:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 6:1
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2018-06-16/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:0
2018-06-16/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:7
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:4
2018-06-16/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:7
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 3:0
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 6:1
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2018-06-09/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:3
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 10:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:1
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:3
2018-06-09/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:0
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7:2
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0:3
Kolejka nr 28
2018-06-02/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 3:0
2018-06-02/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:6
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:3
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:1
2018-06-03/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:4
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:1
2018-06-03/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:5
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 1:0
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 9:4
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS START MSZANA 5:0
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7:1
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:1
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:0
2018-05-26/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:5
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 7:3
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 3:0
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 0:3
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:2
2018-05-19/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:0
2018-05-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:3
2018-05-20/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 4:4
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 4:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS START MSZANA 1:0
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:2
2018-05-12/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 5:0
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 0:6
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 4:0
2018-05-13/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:3
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
2018-05-05/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:3
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:1
2018-05-05/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:1
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:0
2018-05-06/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:0
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 6:0
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:1
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:2
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:5
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS START MSZANA 2:10
2018-05-03/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:4
2018-05-03/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:1
2018-05-03/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:1
2018-04-28/16:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:3
2018-04-28/16:30 LKS START MSZANA - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:2
2018-04-28/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 9:0
2018-04-28/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 6:0
2018-04-29/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
2018-04-29/16:30 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:1
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:4
2018-04-21/16:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:2
2018-04-21/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:1
2018-04-21/16:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7:0
2018-04-21/16:30 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:3
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0:0
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 0:5
2018-04-22/16:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:2
2018-04-14/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:0
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 6:0
2018-04-15/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:5
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:6
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:3
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0:4
2018-04-07/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS START MSZANA 4:1
2018-04-07/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 3:0
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 0:3
2018-04-08/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:5
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 4:0
2018-04-08/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:2
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-24/15:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:0
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:0
2018-03-24/15:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:3
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:1
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 11:0
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:2
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:3
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS OLZA GODÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-17/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS START MSZANA 1:2
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 7:2
2018-03-31/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:4
2018-03-31/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:10
2018-03-31/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-03-31/14:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:3
2018-03-31/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:2
2018-03-31/14:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-18/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7:1
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 1:4
2017-11-18/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:2
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 0:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:4
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:1
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:3
2018-03-11/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:5
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:3
2017-11-11/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5:0
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:3
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:3
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 7:1
2017-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 5:0
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7:0
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA 6:4
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:1
2017-11-04/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:2
2017-11-04/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 5:0
2017-11-04/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:2
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:2
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:4
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 0:6
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:3
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 7:1
2017-10-28/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA 11:1
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 7:2
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 5:1
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:2
2017-10-21/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 4:2
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS OLZA GODÓW 0:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS START MSZANA 2:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - SKF ROWIEŃ 0:2
2017-10-07/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:2
2017-10-07/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:3
2017-10-08/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 5:2
2017-09-30/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 4:2
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 7:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:3
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 3:0
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS OLZA GODÓW 1:0
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:1
2017-10-04/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:0
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 5:0
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
2017-10-04/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-10-04/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:6
2017-09-16/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 6:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 9:1
2017-09-16/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS START MSZANA 5:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 6:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - SKF ROWIEŃ 6:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:6
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 1:11
2017-09-10/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:9
2017-09-02/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 10:0
2017-09-02/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:1
2017-09-02/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 1:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS START MSZANA 1:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 4:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 4:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:3
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:5
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2:2
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:4
2017-08-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:3
2017-08-19/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:3
2017-08-20/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:3
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:2
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 8:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS START MSZANA 4:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS OLZA GODÓW 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:1