Tychy: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WOSZCZYCE 14 34 11 1 2 47:13
2 LKS BRZEŹCE 14 34 11 1 2 45:26
3 MKS II LĘDZINY 14 32 10 2 2 47:19
4 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 14 32 10 2 2 51:14
5 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 14 28 8 4 2 32:13
6 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 14 22 7 1 6 46:29
7 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 14 20 6 2 6 31:19
8 LKS GARDAWICE 14 19 6 1 7 31:22
9 ZET II TYCHY 14 16 5 1 8 31:38
10 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 14 16 5 1 8 23:41
11 UKS WARSZOWICE 14 16 5 1 8 25:45
12 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 14 14 4 2 8 31:40
13 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 14 13 4 1 9 19:44
14 SOKÓŁ II WOLA 14 7 2 1 11 12:54
15 JOSIENIEC Radostowice 14 1 0 1 13 7:61
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 0:7
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:0
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:4
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 6:0
2017-11-19/13:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:0
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 0:7
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:0
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:4
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 6:0
2017-11-19/13:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:30 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2017-11-11/13:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 3:0
2017-11-11/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:1
2017-11-12/13:30 ZET II TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:5
2017-11-12/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 3:0
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZET II TYCHY 4:1
2017-11-04/14:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:12
2017-11-05/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 7:2
2017-11-05/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:5
2017-11-05/14:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:0
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 5:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 4:0
2017-10-29/14:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:7
2017-10-29/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:1
2017-11-26/13:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:0
2017-11-26/13:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2017-10-22/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:1
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 5:0
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - ZET II TYCHY 6:1
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2017-10-22/15:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:30 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:5
2017-10-15/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 4:3
2017-10-15/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:0
2017-10-15/15:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:0
2017-10-15/15:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 5:0
2017-10-15/15:30 ZET II TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:5
2017-10-15/15:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 3:0
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 6:0
2017-10-08/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - ZET II TYCHY 2:0
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:3
2017-10-08/15:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS GARDAWICE 0:5
2017-10-08/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:5
2017-09-30/16:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:0
2017-10-01/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
2017-10-01/16:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/16:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-10-01/16:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-08-15/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:2
2017-10-04/17:30 ZET II TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 1:0
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:2
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - MKS II LĘDZINY 0:2
2017-10-18/15:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-10-18/16:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:1
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:30 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:0
2017-09-17/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:3
2017-09-17/16:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-10/19:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-10-11/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2017-09-10/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 3:0
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:7
2017-09-10/16:30 ZET II TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 3:4
2017-09-10/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:1
2017-09-10/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:6
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
2017-09-02/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 1:0
2017-09-02/17:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - LKS BRZEŹCE 0:3
2017-09-02/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 5:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2017-09-03/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:2
2017-09-03/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:3
2017-08-27/11:00 ZET II TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:0
2017-08-27/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-08-27/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 4:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 10:0
2017-08-19/17:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - SOKÓŁ II WOLA 0:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:3
2017-08-20/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-08-20/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 5:0
2017-08-20/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZET II TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:6
2017-08-13/11:00 ZET II TYCHY - JOSIENIEC Radostowice 4:1
2017-08-13/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:6
2017-08-13/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-08-13/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:3
2017-08-30/17:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE 2:1