Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 2 6 2 0 0 13:4
2 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2 6 2 0 0 10:1
3 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 7:2
4 LKS START MSZANA 2 6 2 0 0 7:4
5 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2 6 2 0 0 7:5
6 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2 4 1 1 0 5:3
7 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
8 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
9 SKF ROWIEŃ 2 3 1 0 1 7:2
10 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 2 2 0 2 0 3:3
11 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2 1 0 1 1 3:4
12 MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2 0 0 0 2 5:7
13 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2 0 0 0 2 2:6
14 LKS OLZA GODÓW 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
15 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 2 0 0 0 2 6:15
16 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 2 0 0 0 2 1:15
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 8:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 8:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 1:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3:4
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS START MSZANA 4:5
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:4
2017-08-12/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS OLZA GODÓW 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA 7:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-27/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-01/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-08/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 MKS POLARIS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-12/13:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MKS POLARIS ŻORY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-