Bytom: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 9 25 8 1 0 41:7
2 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 11 24 8 0 3 28:16
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 10 22 7 1 2 32:13
4 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 10 20 6 2 2 19:15
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 19 6 1 3 28:17
6 TS TARNOWICZANKA 10 17 5 2 3 15:14
7 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 11 14 4 2 5 32:24
8 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 11 13 4 1 6 15:31
9 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 11 12 3 3 5 19:20
10 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 9 11 3 2 4 24:27
11 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 11 11 3 2 6 15:35
12 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 10 10 3 1 6 19:25
13 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 9 10 3 1 5 13:19
14 LKS ZGODA REPTY 10 9 2 3 5 20:32
15 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10 7 2 1 7 15:28
16 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 6 1 3 6 10:22
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:3
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 2:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 0:3
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 2:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 4:1
2017-10-15/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 5:4
2017-10-15/15:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 1:3
2017-10-15/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 0:2
2017-10-08/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 3:4
2017-10-08/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 8:2
2017-10-08/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 4:1
2017-09-30/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:0
2017-09-30/16:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 4:2
2017-10-01/11:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-10-01/16:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:0
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:0
2017-09-23/16:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2017-09-23/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2017-09-24/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:1
2017-10-04/16:15 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2017-09-16/16:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 2:4
2017-09-16/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:4
2017-09-16/16:30 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 0:2
2017-09-17/16:30 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:2
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:3
2017-09-17/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 4:2
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2017-09-09/16:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:2
2017-09-09/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:0
2017-09-10/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 12:0
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:2
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:0
2017-09-10/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:0
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5:2
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:5
2017-09-03/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2017-09-03/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:2
2017-08-30/17:30 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 1:1
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-08-30/17:30 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 2:1
2017-08-30/17:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6:3
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:2
2017-08-30/17:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:4
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY 1:1
2017-08-26/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:3
2017-08-26/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2017-08-27/15:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 6:0
2017-08-27/17:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
2017-08-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 7:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI 6:0
2017-08-19/17:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA 4:1
2017-08-19/17:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2017-08-20/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:2
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-11-26/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2017-11-05/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ II MIEDARY -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD WIESZOWA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - PTS RODŁO GÓRNIKI -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN "NADZIEJA" BYTOM -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS NIKPOL RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-