Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 9 24 8 0 1 52:11
2 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 8 20 6 2 0 30:7
3 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 9 20 6 2 1 32:12
4 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 9 17 5 2 2 39:15
5 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 9 15 4 3 2 17:16
6 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 8 14 4 2 2 25:9
7 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 9:32
8 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 9 12 4 0 5 16:23
9 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 8 9 3 0 5 25:24
10 KS HALNY KALNA 9 4 1 1 7 7:31
11 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 9 4 1 1 7 13:22
12 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 8:71
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 12:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 12:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:1
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2017-10-14/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 0:0
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 7:2
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:1
2017-10-07/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:3
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:8
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4:2
2017-09-30/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:1
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS HALNY KALNA 2:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:2
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9:1
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:2
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS HALNY KALNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:0
2017-09-09/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:6
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:10
2017-09-09/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:3
2017-09-10/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 14:0
2017-09-03/15:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS HALNY KALNA 6:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:1
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 1:1
2017-08-26/14:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:1
2017-08-26/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:8
2017-08-26/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:7
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:2
2017-08-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-