Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 13 36 12 0 1 63:13
2 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 13 32 10 2 1 47:13
3 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 13 29 9 2 2 50:17
4 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 13 29 9 2 2 44:16
5 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 13 23 7 2 4 45:14
6 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 13 19 5 4 4 21:22
7 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 13 19 6 1 6 27:29
8 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 13 16 5 1 7 15:39
9 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 13 9 3 0 10 33:55
10 KS HALNY KALNA 13 7 2 1 10 11:44
11 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 13 7 2 1 10 17:32
12 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 13 0 0 0 13 13:92
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 2:10
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS HALNY KALNA 3:0
2018-04-15/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:2
2018-04-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:1
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 2:10
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS HALNY KALNA 3:0
2018-04-15/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:2
2018-04-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:1
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-07/13:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS HALNY KALNA 2:1
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:11
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:4
2018-04-07/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 5:2
2018-04-07/16:30 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:1
2018-04-08/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:1
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:0
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 2:3
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:3
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:3
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 12:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 7:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:1
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2017-10-14/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 0:0
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 7:2
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:1
2017-10-07/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:1
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:3
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:8
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4:2
2017-09-30/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:1
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS HALNY KALNA 2:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 12:0
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:0
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:3
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:3
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 7:2
2017-11-05/14:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:2
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9:1
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:2
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS HALNY KALNA 5:0
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:0
2017-09-09/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:6
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:10
2017-09-09/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:3
2017-09-10/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 14:0
2017-09-03/15:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS HALNY KALNA 6:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:1
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 1:1
2017-08-26/14:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:1
2017-08-26/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:8
2017-08-26/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:7
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:2
2017-08-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-21/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-05-31/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-03/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2018-05-03/15:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-05-03/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-05/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
2018-05-12/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2018-05-13/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-05-19/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-05-20/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2018-05-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
2018-05-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2018-05-26/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2018-05-27/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-09/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-