Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 5 13 4 1 0 22:2
2 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 5 12 4 0 1 26:5
3 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 5 12 4 0 1 24:7
4 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4 10 3 1 0 17:1
5 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4 10 3 1 0 15:3
6 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5 8 2 2 1 10:10
7 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 7:25
8 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5 6 2 0 3 6:14
9 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4 6 2 0 2 18:5
10 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5 1 0 1 4 3:10
11 KS HALNY KALNA 5 0 0 0 5 4:27
12 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5 0 0 0 5 4:47
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/13:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 12:0
2017-11-05/14:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:2
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9:1
2017-09-17/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:2
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS HALNY KALNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:0
2017-09-09/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:6
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:10
2017-09-09/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:3
2017-09-10/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 3:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 14:0
2017-09-03/15:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5:0
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS HALNY KALNA 6:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:1
2017-09-06/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 1:1
2017-08-26/14:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:1
2017-08-26/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:8
2017-08-26/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:1
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS HALNY KALNA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:7
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0:2
2017-08-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/13:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-22/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-