Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 26 56 17 5 4 69:27
2 LKS GOLESZÓW 26 52 16 4 6 73:42
3 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 26 51 15 6 5 71:30
4 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 26 48 16 0 10 67:47
5 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 26 46 14 4 8 64:38
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 26 42 12 6 8 42:34
7 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 26 40 11 7 8 62:43
8 LKS BESKID BRENNA 26 36 10 6 10 60:49
9 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 26 33 10 3 13 71:53
10 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 26 32 9 5 12 47:65
11 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 26 30 9 3 14 43:56
12 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 26 26 8 2 16 43:61
13 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 26 26 7 5 14 38:86
14 LKS OCHABY 96 26 0 0 0 26 8:127
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:1
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-06-16/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 6:1
2018-06-16/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:2
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:1
2018-06-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-06-16/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 6:1
2018-06-16/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:2
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:1
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 25
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:3
2018-06-09/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:1
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:0
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:4
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:1
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 6:3
Kolejka nr 24
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:0
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:3
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:4
2018-06-03/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-06-05/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-31/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2018-05-31/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 3:2
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:3
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:5
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:1
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 22
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:2
2018-05-26/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:2
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-05-27/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:2
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:1
2018-05-27/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:2
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 11:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-05-19/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:2
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:2
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:2
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:2
2018-05-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
2018-05-20/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:3
2018-05-20/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-12/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 7:1
2018-05-12/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:2
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:1
2018-05-12/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-05-13/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:3
2018-05-13/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
2018-05-13/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:0
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:6
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:2
2018-05-06/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2018-05-06/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:3
2018-05-06/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:3
2018-05-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:6
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-03/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:0
2018-05-03/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:0
2018-05-03/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:1
2018-05-03/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
2018-05-03/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:4
2018-05-03/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:1
2018-05-03/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 8:0
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:0
2018-04-28/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3:4
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:1
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 0:2
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-21/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
2018-04-21/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:2
2018-04-21/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:0
2018-04-22/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:1
2018-04-22/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:3
2018-04-22/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:4
2018-04-14/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:0
2018-04-14/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:1
2018-04-14/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:1
2018-04-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2018-04-15/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:1
2018-04-15/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-07/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:0
2018-04-07/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
2018-04-07/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:3
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:3
2018-04-08/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:2
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:3
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:2
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:0
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:4
2017-10-28/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 2:6
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:4
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OCHABY 96 5:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 4:3
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:1
2017-10-22/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 7:0
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 3:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:2
2017-10-14/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:2
2017-10-15/14:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 2:3
2017-10-15/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:6
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:1
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 8:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:2
2017-10-08/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:3
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 4:3
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:5
2017-09-30/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 0:8
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:1
2017-10-04/16:15 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:3
2017-10-04/16:15 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:3
2017-10-11/16:15 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:1
2017-10-11/16:15 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 14:1
2017-10-12/16:15 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:2
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 0:1
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 4:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:4
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:2
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 8:0
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:4
2017-09-10/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:0
2017-09-10/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:7
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 7:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 5:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 3:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:0
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:3
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:1
2017-08-27/18:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-15/18:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 3:5
2017-08-19/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 11:2
2017-08-19/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:1
2017-08-20/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-12/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:6
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
2017-08-13/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:3
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:8
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:2
2017-09-19/16:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-05/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:1
2017-08-05/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0:3
2017-08-05/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:1
2017-08-06/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:5
2017-08-06/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:1
2017-08-06/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 4:0
2017-08-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:1