Rybnik: Klasa A "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS DECOR II BEŁK 2 6 2 0 0 8:1
2 MKS CZERWIONKA 2 6 2 0 0 8:2
3 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2 4 1 1 0 6:1
4 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2 4 1 1 0 7:5
5 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2 4 1 1 0 5:4
6 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
7 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 7:5
8 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 7:7
9 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
10 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2 3 1 0 1 7:5
11 KS WICHER WILCHWY 2 2 0 2 0 1:1
12 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2 1 0 1 1 4:5
13 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 2:4
14 LKS BARANOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 3:8
15 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2 0 0 0 2 1:7
16 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 2:11
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:5
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-08-16/18:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:5
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-08-16/18:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 6:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:5
2017-08-12/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2:7
2017-08-12/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:3
2017-08-12/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-08-20/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-23/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/13:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-