Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 11 25 8 1 2 27:12
2 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11 24 7 3 1 21:7
3 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 11 24 8 0 3 22:13
4 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 11 21 6 3 2 23:17
5 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11 20 6 2 3 29:14
6 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 11 17 5 2 4 21:17
7 LKS POGÓRZE 11 16 5 1 5 25:23
8 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 11 16 5 1 5 24:28
9 LKS GOLESZÓW 11 16 5 1 5 27:28
10 LKS BESKID BRENNA 11 11 3 2 6 21:25
11 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 11 11 3 2 6 17:22
12 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 11 8 2 2 7 18:22
13 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 11 6 2 0 9 12:46
14 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 11 5 1 2 8 15:28
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:1
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:1
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:3
2018-10-07/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:2
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 9:1
2018-10-07/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:3
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 8:1
2018-09-30/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2018-09-30/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:4
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:0
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:1
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:1
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:0
2018-09-23/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
2018-09-16/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/14:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 6:0
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 5:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
2018-09-09/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:2
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:4
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:0
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:0
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2018-09-05/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3:2
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:2
2018-08-25/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:5
2018-08-26/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 3:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:7
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:0
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:1
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0:3
2018-08-19/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:3
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:5
2018-08-12/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2018-08-12/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - TS 1909 PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-