Rybnik: Klasa A "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 16 40 13 1 2 53:14
2 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 16 37 12 1 3 54:27
3 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 16 33 11 0 5 54:32
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 16 32 10 2 4 57:30
5 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 16 28 8 4 4 42:30
6 LKS BARANOWICE 16 25 8 1 7 33:45
7 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 16 25 8 1 7 44:39
8 KS WICHER WILCHWY 16 23 7 2 7 27:25
9 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 16 23 7 2 7 38:44
10 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 16 20 6 2 8 40:34
11 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 16 19 6 1 9 41:36
12 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 16 16 5 1 10 30:51
13 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 16 16 5 1 10 28:52
14 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 16 12 4 0 12 23:62
15 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 16 12 3 3 10 21:44
16 KS DECOR BEŁK II 16 11 3 2 11 31:51
Kolejka nr 16
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS DECOR BEŁK II 7:1
2019-11-23/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:1
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:2
2019-11-23/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:2
2019-11-23/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:4
2019-11-24/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE 5:0
2019-11-24/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:3
2019-11-24/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 16
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS DECOR BEŁK II 7:1
2019-11-23/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:1
2019-11-23/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:2
2019-11-23/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:2
2019-11-23/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:4
2019-11-24/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE 5:0
2019-11-24/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:3
2019-11-24/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:1
2019-11-16/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:0
2019-11-16/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:7
2019-11-16/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS DECOR BEŁK II 2:1
2019-11-17/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:3
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 4:3
2019-11-17/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:1
2019-11-30/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:2
2019-11-09/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 6:0
2019-11-09/13:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 4:3
2019-11-09/13:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:1
2019-11-10/13:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:3
2019-11-10/13:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
2019-11-10/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:0
2019-11-10/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:6
2019-11-02/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE 0:5
2019-11-02/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:2
2019-11-02/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS DECOR BEŁK II 2:2
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:4
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:4
2019-11-03/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:6
2019-11-03/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/14:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:5
2019-10-26/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:3
2019-10-26/14:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6:1
2019-10-26/14:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:4
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:3
2019-10-27/14:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:5
2019-10-27/14:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:1
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS DECOR BEŁK II 6:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:5
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:4
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:0
2019-10-20/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/14:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:1
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:0
2019-10-12/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:3
2019-10-12/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:0
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 6:4
2019-10-13/15:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:3
2019-10-13/15:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6:1
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:1
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS BARANOWICE 3:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:3
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II 1:3
2019-10-05/15:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:2
2019-10-05/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:1
2019-10-05/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:5
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:7
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:4
2019-09-28/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
2019-09-29/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:0
2019-09-29/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:2
2019-09-29/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:5
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR BEŁK II 4:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:1
2019-09-21/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:7
2019-09-22/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:3
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:2
2019-10-02/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:1
2019-09-14/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
2019-09-14/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:1
2019-09-15/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:3
2019-09-15/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 1:6
2019-09-07/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II 3:2
2019-09-07/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:1
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:1
2019-09-07/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 4:3
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:1
2019-08-31/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 4:4
2019-08-31/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:1
2019-08-31/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:3
2019-08-31/16:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:8
2019-09-01/11:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2019-09-01/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 5:4
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 0:2
2019-08-24/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS DECOR BEŁK II 3:0
2019-08-24/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:0
2019-08-24/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
2019-08-25/12:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 1:6
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:5
2019-08-17/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3:3
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 2:3
2019-08-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 5:0
2019-08-18/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:6
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:2
2019-08-18/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:1
2019-08-10/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:2
2019-08-10/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 2:1
2019-08-11/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW 3:3
2019-08-11/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:2
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 6:1
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2020-03-21/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-03-21/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-03-22/15:30 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-03-22/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-03-22/15:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-03-22/15:30 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-03-28/16:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-04-04/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-04-04/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-04-05/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-04-05/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-04-05/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-04-18/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-04-18/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-18/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-19/16:30 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-04-19/16:30 KS DECOR BEŁK II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-04-19/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-04-19/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-04-25/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-04-25/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-04-26/16:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-04-26/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-04-26/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-02/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-05-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-05-09/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-05-16/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-05-23/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-05-23/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-05-30/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-05-30/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-06-06/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2020-06-11/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-06-11/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2020-06-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-06-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK II -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2020-06-20/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-06-20/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-06-21/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-21/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-06-21/17:00 KS DECOR BEŁK II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-