Rybnik: Klasa A "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 16 40 13 1 2 64:17
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 16 35 11 2 3 51:19
3 MKS CZERWIONKA 16 33 10 3 3 42:17
4 KS WICHER WILCHWY 16 30 8 6 2 52:24
5 KS DECOR II BEŁK 15 26 8 2 5 34:16
6 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 16 25 8 1 7 31:28
7 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 16 25 7 4 5 40:25
8 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 16 25 8 1 7 36:37
9 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 15 22 7 1 7 39:48
10 LKS BARANOWICE 16 22 7 1 8 29:37
11 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 16 19 6 1 9 26:39
12 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 16 16 5 1 10 26:47
13 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 16 16 4 4 8 22:41
14 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 16 15 4 3 9 25:53
15 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 16 11 3 2 11 29:48
16 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 16 3 0 3 13 12:62
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-18/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:1
2017-11-18/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:0
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:3
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0:5
2017-11-19/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:0
2017-11-19/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:1
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 16
2017-11-18/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:1
2017-11-18/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:0
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 4:3
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 0:5
2017-11-19/13:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:0
2017-11-19/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:1
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:1
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:3
2017-11-12/11:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:0
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:2
2017-11-12/13:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 3:0
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:0
2017-11-12/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE 5:1
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:1
2017-11-04/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:2
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:1
2017-11-04/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:2
2017-11-05/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:4
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 7:2
2017-11-05/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:2
2017-10-28/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 0:4
2017-10-29/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 2:1
2017-10-29/14:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:2
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
2017-11-26/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:2
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0:2
2017-10-21/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 3:1
2017-10-22/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:8
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 3:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:7
2017-10-22/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKS CZERWIONKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2017-10-15/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 3:1
2017-10-15/15:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BARANOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/13:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 5:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:5
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 5:1
2017-10-07/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 3:1
2017-10-08/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:2
2017-10-08/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:6
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:6
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:2
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-01/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 5:1
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:3
2017-10-01/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:0
2017-10-01/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:11
2017-10-04/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 3:1
2017-10-04/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:2
2017-10-11/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS DECOR II BEŁK 2:2
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:2
2017-10-11/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:4
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:1
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 4:0
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 3:1
2017-09-17/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:2
2017-09-17/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 4:1
2017-09-17/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BARANOWICE 2:3
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-09-17/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:7
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 7:0
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:2
2017-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:2
2017-09-10/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 7:0
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 7:0
2017-09-02/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:0
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 4:0
2017-09-03/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 1:3
2017-09-03/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
2017-09-03/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 5:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS DECOR II BEŁK 4:1
2017-09-03/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-26/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 7:0
2017-08-26/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 3:1
2017-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2017-08-27/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:0
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS DECOR II BEŁK 1:0
2017-08-20/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:5
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 1:5
2017-08-20/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:1
2017-08-20/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2:1
2017-08-20/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:2
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:1
2017-08-15/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:5
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:2
2017-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE 6:1
2017-08-16/18:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 6:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:5
2017-08-12/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 2:7
2017-08-12/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK 0:3
2017-08-12/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:2
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 3:1
2017-08-12/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-03-11/14:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-17/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-03-17/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-03-17/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-03-17/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2018-03-17/15:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-03-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-03-18/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-03-18/15:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-24/15:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 KS DECOR II BEŁK - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-03-25/15:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2018-04-07/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-04-07/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-04-08/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-04-14/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-04-14/16:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-04-14/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-04-15/16:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-04-21/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-04-22/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/16:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-04-28/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-04-28/16:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-04-28/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2018-04-28/16:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-04-29/16:30 KS DECOR II BEŁK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-01/16:30 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/16:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-05-06/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-05-13/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-05-27/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-06-02/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 KS DECOR II BEŁK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS DECOR II BEŁK -:-
2018-06-17/17:00 LKS BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-