Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 11 26 8 2 1 41:13
2 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 11 22 7 1 3 35:18
3 KS KORNOWAC 10 20 6 2 2 25:15
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 10 19 6 1 3 33:22
5 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 11 19 6 1 4 25:20
6 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 10 18 5 3 2 25:17
7 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 10 16 4 4 2 21:19
8 LKS TWORKÓW 10 15 4 3 3 24:17
9 LKS LYSKI 11 15 5 0 6 27:33
10 LKS BRZEZIE 10 15 4 3 3 16:12
11 LKS CHAŁUPKI 11 10 3 1 7 19:32
12 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 11 10 3 1 7 17:32
13 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 9 9 3 0 6 20:25
14 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 10 9 3 0 7 23:45
15 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 11 7 2 1 8 17:31
16 LKS BUK RUDY 10 6 1 3 6 9:26
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 7:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 7:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 2:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 7:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 4:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS KORNOWAC 0:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:1
2017-10-15/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS LYSKI 5:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-07/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS BRZEZIE 3:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2017-10-07/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:2
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 6:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI 7:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS LYSKI 2:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS BUK RUDY 2:4
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:4
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS KORNOWAC 6:1
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:2
2017-10-01/15:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS KORNOWAC 2:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 3:0
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:1
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS LYSKI 7:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY 4:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:0
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-09/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2:2
2017-09-09/14:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS TWORKÓW 0:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:8
2017-09-10/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS BRZEZIE 1:1
2017-09-10/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:4
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:5
2017-09-10/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 4:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS KORNOWAC 1:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 3:0
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BRZEZIE 2:0
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS LYSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-08-25/17:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW 2:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:6
2017-08-27/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:2
2017-08-27/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:0
2017-08-27/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:3
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:4
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 5:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:8
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS LYSKI 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:3
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BRZEZIE 1:4
2017-08-20/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BUK RUDY 4:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:0
2017-08-15/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS TWORKÓW 3:3
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II 1:3
2017-08-15/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 0:0
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 4:2
2017-08-15/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS KORNOWAC 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:3
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:3
2017-08-13/14:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS LYSKI 1:4
2017-08-13/14:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II 5:1
2017-08-13/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 2:3
2017-08-13/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:4
2017-08-13/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2017-08-13/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS BUK RUDY 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-26/13:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-11-18/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS BUK RUDY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2017-11-19/13:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-28/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS LYSKI -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2017-10-29/13:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS LYSKI -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS CHAŁUPKI - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS BRZEZIE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 KS KORNOWAC - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS KORNOWAC -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CHAŁUPKI -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA II -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE II - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2017-11-12/13:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-