Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TWORKÓW 15 38 12 2 1 68:18
2 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 15 37 12 1 2 58:24
3 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 15 37 12 1 2 45:16
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 15 32 10 2 3 46:41
5 LKS BUK RUDY 15 27 8 3 4 36:25
6 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 15 25 8 1 6 52:32
7 LKS PAWŁÓW 15 23 7 2 6 49:35
8 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 15 22 6 4 5 31:24
9 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 15 22 6 4 5 31:33
10 LKS BRZEZIE 15 17 5 2 8 22:34
11 LKS CHAŁUPKI 15 15 4 3 8 30:37
12 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 15 15 4 3 8 28:37
13 LKS RASZCZYCE 15 12 3 3 9 28:42
14 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 15 12 4 0 11 16:36
15 LKS LYSKI 15 8 2 2 11 24:45
16 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 15 1 0 1 14 13:98
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS LYSKI 3:2
2018-11-10/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:4
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BRZEZIE 2:0
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS TWORKÓW 2:2
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:2
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS LYSKI 3:2
2018-11-10/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:4
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BRZEZIE 2:0
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS TWORKÓW 2:2
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:2
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS CHAŁUPKI - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/14:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2:3
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE 7:3
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:5
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:0
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS BUK RUDY 2:3
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 14:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS TWORKÓW 0:6
2018-10-27/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:5
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:1
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 5:0
2018-10-28/12:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BRZEZIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CHAŁUPKI 0:6
2018-10-20/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY 4:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS LYSKI 5:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:4
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS RASZCZYCE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE 6:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PAWŁÓW 5:2
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 2:2
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 5:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS RASZCZYCE 0:5
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:2
2018-10-06/15:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BUK RUDY 2:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS LYSKI 3:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:5
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:1
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS BRZEZIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 0:3
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS BRZEZIE 3:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS TWORKÓW 1:3
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS LYSKI - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:2
2018-09-29/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 12:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:1
2018-09-23/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 8:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BUK RUDY 0:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS LYSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS TWORKÓW 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:4
2018-09-16/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 6:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:4
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY 1:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS LYSKI 4:5
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:2
2018-09-08/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:2
2018-09-09/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE 8:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0:2
2018-09-01/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS TWORKÓW 2:3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BRZEZIE 2:2
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 9:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:5
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CHAŁUPKI 1:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS LYSKI 1:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:13
2018-08-26/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:1
2018-08-26/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS PAWŁÓW 5:3
2018-08-26/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY 5:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/13:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 11:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CHAŁUPKI 3:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:3
2018-08-19/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS RASZCZYCE 2:0
2018-08-19/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS TWORKÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:2
2018-08-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 3:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS LYSKI 3:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:5
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BRZEZIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS CHAŁUPKI 4:2
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:3
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS RASZCZYCE 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS LYSKI - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:1
2018-08-12/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 4:0
2018-08-12/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW 1:5
2018-08-12/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:0