Lubliniec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS UNIA KALETY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-08-20/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-