Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS POGÓRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS BESKID BRENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS NIERODZIM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-03/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-08-03/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2019-08-04/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-08-04/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-08-04/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-08-04/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-08-11/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-08-11/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-08-18/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-14/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-28/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE W. - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-