Lubliniec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA KALETY 10 30 10 0 0 51:7
2 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 10 24 8 0 2 40:20
3 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 10 22 7 1 2 34:11
4 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10 21 7 0 3 29:27
5 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 11 19 6 1 4 34:19
6 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 9 13 4 1 4 22:26
7 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 10 12 4 0 6 19:32
8 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 10 12 4 0 6 16:21
9 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 10 12 4 0 6 25:24
10 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 10 12 3 3 4 18:25
11 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 10 8 2 2 6 14:25
12 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 11 7 2 1 8 22:44
13 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 9 7 2 1 6 12:33
14 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 17:39
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS UNIA KALETY 0:6
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 3:1
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS UNIA KALETY 0:6
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:2
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:3
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:0
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 2:3
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 10:0
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:3
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:1
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5:1
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS UNIA KALETY 0:3
2017-10-08/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 5:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 5:1
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 4:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 1:3
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 7:0
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 6:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0:9
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 3:3
2017-09-17/14:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 5:3
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS UNIA KALETY 3:5
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:3
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 5:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 5:3
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 4:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 6:1
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 4:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:2
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:1
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0:3
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 1:6
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:3
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 7:1
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 5:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 4:3
2017-08-20/15:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:2
2017-08-20/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:2
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0:1
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 1:9
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:2
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:5
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:6
2017-08-13/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-22/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-