Lubliniec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 13 31 10 1 2 56:6
2 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 13 31 10 1 2 53:22
3 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 13 30 10 0 3 36:12
4 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 13 28 9 1 3 40:19
5 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 13 25 7 4 2 30:13
6 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 13 22 7 1 5 41:20
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 13 21 7 0 6 46:41
8 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 13 19 5 4 4 37:26
9 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 13 17 5 2 6 27:37
10 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 13 14 4 2 7 26:43
11 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 13 10 3 1 9 22:50
12 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 13 7 2 1 10 22:47
13 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 13 4 1 1 11 13:49
14 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 13 4 1 1 11 18:82
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 6:1
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:0
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 7:1
2018-11-11/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:9
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 4:2
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:4
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 6:1
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:0
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 7:1
2018-11-11/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 0:9
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 4:2
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:4
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:0
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:3
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 6:0
2018-11-03/13:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 2:1
2018-11-04/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:2
2018-11-04/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:4
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:2
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 2:0
2018-10-28/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 2:4
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:7
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:6
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 3:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:7
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 3:4
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 6:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/12:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 4:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 2:3
2018-10-14/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4:6
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 1:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 1:6
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:0
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:0
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:6
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:1
2018-09-30/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 6:5
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 11:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 3:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 1:12
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 4:1
2018-09-23/17:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 11:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 5:0
2018-09-16/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 2:3
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2018-09-19/17:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:3
2018-09-08/15:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 2:6
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:2
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0:2
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:3
2018-09-09/18:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:2
2018-11-25/13:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:4
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ŻWIREX HADRA 13:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE 2:3
2018-09-02/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:3
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0:5
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:7
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 3:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 4:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:0
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS ŻWIREX HADRA - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ 2:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 2:2
2018-08-19/17:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:3