Katowice: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-08-27/14:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-08-27/15:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/15:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-02/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-03/11:00 VACAT ! - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-09/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/14:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-09-09/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2017-09-10/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-09-10/15:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/15:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-09-16/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 VACAT ! - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-17/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/14:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-24/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-09-24/15:30 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 VACAT ! - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-01/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/14:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2017-10-08/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 VACAT ! - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-15/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-21/14:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-28/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 VACAT ! - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-04/14:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2017-11-05/14:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-11/11:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-18/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS VICTORIA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-
2017-11-19/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-