Katowice: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOPIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 GKS WAWEL WIREK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-08-25/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-02/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-08/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-15/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-15/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-29/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-13/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-03/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-10/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-11-10/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-17/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-17/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-