Katowice: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 13:6
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 7 16 5 1 1 27:10
3 GKS WAWEL WIREK 7 15 5 0 2 22:5
4 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8 14 4 2 2 24:9
5 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8 13 3 4 1 18:10
6 AKS MIKOŁÓW II 7 13 4 1 2 14:9
7 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 7 11 3 2 2 15:11
8 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 7 10 3 1 3 11:20
9 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7 8 2 2 3 9:17
10 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 6 1 3 3 10:13
11 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 8 5 1 2 5 7:22
12 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 9:29
13 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7 0 0 0 7 3:21
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2018-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-13/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:3
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:3
2018-10-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2018-10-13/15:30 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:3
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:3
2018-10-14/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:2
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9:1
2018-10-06/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-10-07/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2018-10-07/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:1
2018-10-07/15:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:0
2018-09-29/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 7:0
2018-09-30/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0:4
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:3
2018-09-30/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-30/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2018-09-22/16:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
2018-09-23/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2018-09-23/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-09-15/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:2
2018-09-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:1
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
2018-09-08/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:4
2018-09-08/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:2
2018-09-08/17:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2018-09-08/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2018-09-09/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 6:1
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:1
2018-09-02/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2018-08-25/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2018-08-25/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II 3:0
2018-08-25/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0
2018-08-26/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 6:1
2018-08-26/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-10-27/18:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-03/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-11-04/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-10/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II -:-
2018-11-10/14:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW II -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-17/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW II - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2018-11-18/12:00 MKS ŚLĄSK II ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-