Częstochowa: Klasa A "grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 10 30 10 0 0 71:3
2 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 10 24 8 0 2 38:12
3 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 10 21 7 0 3 33:13
4 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 10 20 6 2 2 31:20
5 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9 16 5 1 3 18:16
6 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 10 15 4 3 3 19:21
7 GROM CYKARZEW 9 15 5 0 4 16:24
8 LISWARTA POPÓW 10 14 4 2 4 17:18
9 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 10 12 4 0 6 20:20
10 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 9 12 4 0 5 15:23
11 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 10 9 3 0 7 17:34
12 GROM MIEDŹNO 10 9 3 0 7 14:29
13 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 9 3 1 0 8 7:37
14 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 10 0 0 0 10 5:51
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/13:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GROM MIEDŹNO 7:0
2017-10-21/14:30 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:5
2017-10-21/14:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1:2
2017-10-21/14:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2017-10-21/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:1
2017-10-21/14:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:0
2017-10-22/14:30 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/13:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GROM MIEDŹNO 7:0
2017-10-21/14:30 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:5
2017-10-21/14:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1:2
2017-10-21/14:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2017-10-21/14:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:1
2017-10-21/14:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/15:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7:1
2017-10-14/15:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:0
2017-10-14/15:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 5:2
2017-10-14/15:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:6
2017-10-14/15:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LISWARTA POPÓW 5:0
2017-10-15/15:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/15:30 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1:5
2017-10-07/15:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO 3:1
2017-10-07/15:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - GROM CYKARZEW 5:0
2017-10-07/15:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 8:0
2017-10-07/15:30 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:4
2017-10-07/15:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:1
2017-10-07/15:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:1
2017-09-30/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:1
2017-09-30/14:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:7
2017-09-30/16:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 5:1
2017-09-30/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 7:3
2017-09-30/16:00 GROM CYKARZEW - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:1
2017-09-30/16:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - GROM CYKARZEW 8:1
2017-09-23/16:30 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO 0:4
2017-09-23/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 10:1
2017-09-23/16:30 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:5
2017-09-23/16:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:0
2017-09-27/16:30 LISWARTA POPÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3:2
2017-09-16/16:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 6:0
2017-09-16/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 4:0
2017-09-16/16:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:3
2017-09-16/16:30 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 2:4
2017-09-16/16:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:1
2017-09-16/16:30 GROM CYKARZEW - GROM MIEDŹNO 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:2
2017-09-09/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - GROM CYKARZEW 0:4
2017-09-09/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:2
2017-09-09/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:3
2017-09-09/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 4:2
2017-09-09/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/11:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 4:0
2017-09-02/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:1
2017-09-02/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:3
2017-09-02/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:1
2017-09-02/17:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - GROM CYKARZEW 4:1
2017-09-03/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:7
2017-09-03/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GROM MIEDŹNO 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/14:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 11:0
2017-08-26/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:4
2017-08-26/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:4
2017-08-26/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:0
2017-08-26/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:1
2017-08-27/11:00 GROM CYKARZEW - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 5:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/11:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 8:0
2017-08-19/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GROM MIEDŹNO 7:0
2017-08-19/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:0
2017-08-19/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1:3
2017-08-19/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - GROM CYKARZEW 0:1
2017-08-19/17:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 0:3
2017-08-20/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-11-18/11:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/14:30 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2017-10-29/14:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/13:30 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2017-11-04/13:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2017-11-05/13:30 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/11:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 GROM CYKARZEW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-