Częstochowa: Klasa A "Grupa I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 3 1 0 0 7:1
2 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
3 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
4 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
5 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
6 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
7 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1 3 1 0 0 1:0
8 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
9 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
10 KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
11 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
12 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1 0 0 0 1 0:2
13 LKS GROM CYKARZEW 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
14 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 0 0 0 1 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-24/17:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-09-08/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-09-15/16:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-09-22/16:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-09-22/16:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-09-23/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-10-06/15:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-10-21/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-