Żywiec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 26 70 23 1 2 121:18
2 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 26 64 21 1 4 97:28
3 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 26 64 21 1 4 86:29
4 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 26 55 17 4 5 79:33
5 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 26 49 15 4 7 83:69
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 26 35 11 2 13 54:58
7 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 26 30 9 3 14 50:65
8 LKS SOPOTNIA 26 30 9 3 14 47:85
9 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 26 28 8 4 14 48:65
10 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 26 23 7 2 17 42:98
11 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 26 22 6 4 16 39:75
12 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 26 20 6 2 18 40:101
13 LKS PEWEL MAŁA 26 19 6 1 19 42:72
14 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 26 19 5 4 17 36:68
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 6:3
2018-06-17/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 6:1
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 6:1
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOPOTNIA 8:0
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 5:2
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2018-06-17/15:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 26
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 6:3
2018-06-17/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 6:1
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 6:1
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOPOTNIA 8:0
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 5:2
2018-06-17/15:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2018-06-17/15:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 25
2018-06-10/16:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 3:1
2018-06-10/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:4
2018-06-10/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2018-06-10/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 3:5
2018-06-10/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 3:4
2018-06-10/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:2
2018-06-10/16:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2018-06-02/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:7
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:2
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS SOPOTNIA 4:5
2018-06-02/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2018-06-03/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:1
2018-06-03/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:4
2018-06-03/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 8:2
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-26/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:11
2018-05-26/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:3
2018-05-26/17:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 0:0
2018-05-27/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:4
2018-05-27/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 1:2
2018-05-27/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3:0
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:0
Kolejka nr 22
2018-05-19/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:3
2018-05-19/17:30 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOPOTNIA 2:0
2018-05-20/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 6:1
2018-05-20/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:6
2018-05-20/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 3:7
2018-05-20/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 5:1
2018-05-20/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 21
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:3
2018-05-12/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 1:5
2018-05-12/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 6:1
2018-05-12/17:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 5:0
2018-05-13/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 2:1
2018-05-13/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 5:0
2018-05-31/14:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-05/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOPOTNIA 4:5
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:2
2018-05-05/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:0
2018-05-06/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 1:3
2018-05-06/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:2
2018-05-06/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 5:0
2018-05-06/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 1:3
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-03/14:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:2
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:2
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:2
2018-05-03/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 1:3
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 3:2
2018-05-03/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 4:2
2018-05-03/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-28/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:2
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 2:2
2018-04-29/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 1:4
2018-04-29/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 0:2
2018-04-29/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SOPOTNIA 0:2
2018-04-29/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:3
2018-04-29/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-21/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:4
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-04-21/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:3
2018-04-22/14:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:1
2018-04-22/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:0
2018-04-22/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:0
2018-04-22/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:2
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 1:0
2018-04-15/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2018-04-15/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0:0
2018-04-15/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 1:0
2018-04-15/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:3
2018-04-15/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-07/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOPOTNIA 0:1
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:0
2018-04-07/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 0:2
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:0
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 9:0
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 0:4
2018-04-08/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-03-31/14:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:4
2018-04-02/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:4
2018-04-02/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 2:0
2018-04-02/14:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:4
2018-04-02/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:2
2018-04-02/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 4:1
2018-04-02/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:30 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:1
2017-11-05/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:4
2017-11-05/13:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 6:1
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:3
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:8
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 5:1
2017-11-05/13:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:2
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:3
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 5:1
2017-11-19/13:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 8:2
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS SOPOTNIA 2:6
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 8:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:5
2017-10-22/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 4:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 5:1
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 6:2
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 4:3
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:4
2017-10-22/15:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:0
2017-10-15/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:8
2017-10-15/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 6:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:0
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:1
2017-11-19/13:30 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 1:3
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 3:0
2017-10-08/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 9:0
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:4
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:2
2017-10-08/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 1:2
2017-10-01/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOPOTNIA 1:1
2017-10-01/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 2:4
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 7:5
2017-10-01/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:5
2017-10-01/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:3
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 4:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 4:1
2017-11-11/13:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:2
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:3
2017-11-12/13:30 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 1:2
2017-09-16/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:1
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 3:4
2017-09-17/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 6:4
2017-09-17/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:5
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 3:0
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SOPOTNIA 7:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:1
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 1:4
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 1:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:2
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:6
2017-09-10/15:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-03/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:3
2017-09-03/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:0
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:2
2017-09-03/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 4:2
2017-09-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 1:8
2017-09-03/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 8:1
2017-11-25/13:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS SOPOTNIA 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 1:2
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:3
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:3
2017-08-27/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 4:0
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 3:2
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:0
2017-08-27/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0:2
2017-08-20/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS PEWEL MAŁA 1:1
2017-08-20/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 2:2
2017-08-20/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:0
2017-08-20/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 6:0
2017-11-25/13:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:10
2018-03-25/14:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/15:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 6:1
2017-08-12/16:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 9:2
2017-08-13/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 2:2
2017-08-13/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:5
2017-08-13/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS SOPOTNIA 6:0
2017-08-13/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY WIEPRZ II 4:0
2017-08-13/16:00 LKS PEWEL MAŁA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:3