Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3 9 3 0 0 19:2
2 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3 9 3 0 0 14:3
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3 6 2 0 1 6:3
4 MKS ZABORZE 3 6 2 0 1 3:3
5 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2 6 2 0 0 5:3
6 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2 6 2 0 0 3:1
7 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3 6 2 0 1 5:3
8 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3 6 2 0 1 6:4
9 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2 3 1 0 1 9:4
10 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 1:4
11 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3 3 1 0 2 5:13
12 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 3 3 1 0 2 3:4
13 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 3 3 1 0 2 5:4
14 KS START SIERAKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 8:6
15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3 0 0 0 3 1:8
16 KS CARBO GLIWICE 3 0 0 0 3 3:16
17 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 3 0 0 0 3 2:17
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:1
2018-08-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:1
2018-08-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:8
2018-08-15/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:1
2018-08-11/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8:2
2018-08-11/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 6:1
2018-08-11/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2018-08-12/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 7:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:2
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/14:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-08-29/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-01/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-22/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-09-29/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-06/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-13/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-27/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-11-10/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-