Żywiec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 2 6 2 0 0 6:1
2 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 3 6 2 0 1 2:3
3 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 8:5
4 LKS SOPOTNIA 3 6 2 0 1 5:3
5 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
6 LKS LEŚNA 3 4 1 1 1 5:5
7 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 3 4 1 1 1 5:5
8 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
9 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2 2 0 2 0 0:0
10 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2 1 0 1 1 2:4
11 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 2 1 0 1 1 3:6
12 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3 1 0 1 2 3:7
13 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
14 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2 0 0 0 2 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 0:0
2019-08-25/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:0
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 4:1
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS LEŚNA 3:1
2019-08-25/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1:0
2019-11-09/14:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA 1:3
2019-08-24/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 0:0
2019-08-25/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:0
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 4:1
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS LEŚNA 3:1
2019-08-25/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC 2:2
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS SOPOTNIA 1:0
2019-08-18/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:1
2019-08-18/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 4:2
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-15/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 2:3
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS LEŚNA 1:1
2019-08-15/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOPOTNIA 1:2
2019-08-15/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II 3:0
2019-08-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-09/15:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-11-09/14:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-08-31/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-09-07/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-09-21/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-10-05/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA -:-
2019-10-05/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-10-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2019-10-12/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-10-13/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2019-10-19/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-10-19/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2019-10-19/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-10-20/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2019-10-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-10-26/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2019-10-26/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC - LKS SOPOTNIA -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA -:-
2019-10-27/16:00 LKS MAGURA BYSTRA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/16:00 LKS SOPOTNIA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2019-11-02/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
2019-11-02/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2019-11-03/15:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II -:-
2019-11-03/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS SOŁA ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-11-03/15:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS MAGURA BYSTRA -:-
2019-11-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-