Zabrze: Klasa A (RW) "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 26 60 19 3 4 81:27
2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 26 54 17 3 6 74:28
3 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 26 51 14 9 3 65:32
4 KS START SIERAKOWICE 26 49 15 4 7 76:46
5 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 26 47 14 5 7 59:39
6 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 27 46 13 7 7 62:56
7 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 26 44 14 2 10 56:47
8 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 27 40 12 4 11 43:45
9 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 26 36 11 3 12 52:50
10 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 27 36 11 3 13 35:32
11 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 26 36 12 0 14 52:64
12 MKS ZABORZE 26 33 9 6 11 43:48
13 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 26 31 9 4 13 44:61
14 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 26 30 9 3 14 52:58
15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 27 19 5 4 18 39:84
16 KS CARBO GLIWICE 27 18 5 3 19 33:91
17 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 27 10 3 1 23 28:86
Kolejka nr 28
2019-05-15/18:15 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:2
2019-05-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2019-05-18/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:6
2019-05-18/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:3
2019-05-18/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:5
2019-05-18/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 28
2019-05-15/18:15 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:2
2019-05-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2019-05-18/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:6
2019-05-18/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:3
2019-05-18/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:5
2019-05-18/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 27
2019-05-11/14:45 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:6
2019-05-11/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:3
2019-05-11/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:3
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:0
2019-05-11/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:0
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:3
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:2
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-04/11:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:0
2019-05-04/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 4:1
2019-05-04/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:1
2019-05-04/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:1
2019-05-04/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 6:1
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:0
2019-05-05/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:5
2019-05-05/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 7:0
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:5
2019-05-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:7
2019-05-01/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2019-05-15/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 24
2019-04-27/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:3
2019-04-27/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:2
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2019-04-27/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:2
2019-04-27/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:5
2019-04-27/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1
2019-04-27/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:3
2019-04-27/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 23
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 6:3
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:0
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:2
2019-04-20/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:0
2019-04-20/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 5:1
2019-04-20/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 22
2019-04-13/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
2019-04-13/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 3:1
2019-04-13/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:3
2019-04-13/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:6
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 7:0
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:3
2019-05-15/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-06/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 1:3
2019-04-06/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:0
2019-04-06/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:5
2019-04-06/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
2019-04-07/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - MKS ZABORZE 2:3
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:3
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:0
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 20
2019-03-30/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:3
2019-03-30/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2019-03-30/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:2
2019-03-30/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:0
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:1
2019-03-31/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:4
2019-03-31/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:4
Kolejka nr 19
2019-03-23/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2019-03-23/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:1
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
2019-03-23/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:0
2019-03-23/15:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 6:3
2019-03-23/15:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:0
2019-03-24/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:2
2019-03-24/15:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 18
2019-03-16/15:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2019-03-16/15:30 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:4
2019-03-16/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:3
2019-03-16/15:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:4
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:1
2019-03-17/15:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 17
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:0
2018-11-17/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
2018-11-17/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:5
2018-11-18/13:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 16
2018-11-10/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:0
2018-11-10/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 6:1
2018-11-10/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:1
2018-11-10/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 5:0
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:0
2018-11-10/13:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:2
2018-11-11/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:2
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:6
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:4
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2018-11-03/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:4
2018-11-04/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-27/12:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:4
2018-10-27/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:7
2018-10-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 4:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:3
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2018-10-21/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 0:0
2018-10-21/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:2
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-13/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:5
2018-10-13/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:3
2018-10-13/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 8:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:3
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-06/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:3
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:0
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:5
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-09-29/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:2
2018-09-29/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:3
2018-09-29/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:0
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2018-09-29/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:2
2018-09-30/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-22/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2018-09-23/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-15/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 3:2
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:0
2018-09-16/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 5:2
2018-09-16/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2018-09-08/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:4
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:0
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:5
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-01/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:3
2018-09-01/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:5
2018-09-01/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:5
2018-09-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2018-09-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-08-29/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-08-29/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:0
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:3
2018-08-29/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:3
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:2
2018-08-29/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/14:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:4
2018-08-25/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:5
2018-08-25/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:2
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:1
2018-08-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:8
2018-08-15/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:1
2018-08-11/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8:2
2018-08-11/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 6:1
2018-08-11/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2018-08-12/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 7:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:2
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 29
2019-05-25/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2019-05-29/18:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2019-06-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-06-02/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2019-06-08/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 33
2019-06-12/18:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
Kolejka nr 34
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-