Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 25 61 20 1 4 95:28
2 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 25 58 18 4 3 76:26
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 25 51 15 6 4 72:30
4 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 25 46 14 4 7 39:31
5 ZET TYCHY 25 45 14 3 8 67:39
6 GTS BOJSZOWY 25 43 13 4 8 53:37
7 LKS STUDZIONKA 25 34 10 4 11 46:48
8 LKS BRZEŹCE 25 33 10 3 12 39:49
9 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 25 32 9 5 11 37:53
10 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 25 29 9 2 14 45:64
11 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 25 28 9 1 15 39:61
12 LKS WOSZCZYCE 25 28 8 4 13 35:52
13 CZAPLA KRYRY 25 23 5 8 12 31:58
14 LKS FRYDEK 25 20 4 8 13 30:54
15 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 25 20 5 5 15 39:58
16 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 25 17 5 2 18 25:80
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-18/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:0
2019-05-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:8
2019-05-18/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:0
2019-05-18/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:1
2019-05-19/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZET TYCHY 2:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:1
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-18/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:0
2019-05-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:8
2019-05-18/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:0
2019-05-18/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:1
2019-05-19/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZET TYCHY 2:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:2
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:1
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-11/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2019-05-11/17:00 ZET TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10:1
2019-05-11/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2019-05-11/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:1
2019-05-12/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS FRYDEK 2:2
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2019-05-12/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 9:0
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:0
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2019-05-04/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:0
2019-05-04/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:5
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2019-05-04/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:2
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:5
2019-05-05/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - CZAPLA KRYRY 6:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-01/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2019-05-01/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:3
2019-05-01/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:0
2019-05-01/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 5:1
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:2
2019-05-01/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:3
2019-05-01/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:4
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:0
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-27/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:0
2019-04-27/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 3:4
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:3
2019-04-28/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:4
2019-04-28/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:2
2019-04-28/17:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:5
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-20/14:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:3
2019-04-20/14:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:4
2019-04-20/14:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:1
2019-04-20/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS FRYDEK 0:0
2019-04-20/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
2019-04-20/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:3
2019-04-20/14:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:0
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:3
2019-04-13/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 1:0
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:5
2019-04-14/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:3
2019-04-14/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2019-04-14/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:1
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:1
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - ZET TYCHY 4:2
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-06/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2019-04-06/17:00 ZET TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5:1
2019-04-06/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS BRZEŹCE 3:2
2019-04-06/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 4:0
2019-04-06/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:0
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2019-04-07/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:0
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:0
2019-03-30/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:6
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:4
2019-03-31/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:3
2019-03-31/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:2
2019-03-31/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2019-03-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
2019-03-31/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ZET TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-23/16:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - ZET TYCHY 1:2
2019-03-23/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:3
2019-03-23/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
2019-03-23/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
2019-03-23/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:0
2019-03-24/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:4
2019-03-24/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS FRYDEK 4:2
2019-03-24/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:1
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-11-17/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:0
2018-11-17/13:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:2
2018-11-17/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:2
2018-11-18/13:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2018-11-18/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:10
2018-11-10/13:30 ZET TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:1
2018-11-10/13:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2018-11-11/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2018-11-03/14:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:0
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:6
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS FRYDEK - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:0
2018-11-04/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
2018-11-04/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-11-04/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:2
2018-10-27/15:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-10-27/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 5:0
2018-10-27/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 6:4
2018-10-28/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/14:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ZET TYCHY 2:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:4
2018-10-21/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:4
2018-10-21/15:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:4
2018-10-13/15:00 ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:1
2018-10-14/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:4
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2018-10-06/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:1
2018-10-07/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:1
2018-10-07/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-10-07/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:6
2018-09-29/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-29/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 0:0
2018-09-30/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:2
2018-09-22/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:0
2018-09-22/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 8:1
2018-09-23/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:7
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ZET TYCHY 1:3
2018-09-23/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-12/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2018-09-15/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 ZET TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS FRYDEK 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2018-09-08/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:5
2018-09-08/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-09-09/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:3
2018-09-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-01/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS FRYDEK 1:4
2018-09-01/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:3
2018-09-01/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 4:0
2018-09-01/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:1
2018-09-19/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2018-08-26/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-18/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS FRYDEK 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:0
2018-08-18/17:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2018-08-19/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 ZET TYCHY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-08-11/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2018-08-12/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-09-05/17:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:5
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-22/18:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 ZET TYCHY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-22/18:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2019-05-25/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-01/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2019-06-01/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 ZET TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2019-06-08/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS FRYDEK -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-15/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-