Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 22:9
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 22 7 1 2 33:13
3 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 10 22 7 1 2 28:16
4 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 21 7 0 3 29:15
5 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 10 18 6 0 4 20:25
6 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 10 17 5 2 3 21:20
7 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 10 16 5 1 4 20:12
8 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 10 16 5 1 4 25:20
9 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 10 14 4 2 4 24:16
10 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10 13 4 1 5 15:15
11 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 16:14
12 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 13 4 1 5 18:18
13 KS PIEKARY 10 10 3 1 6 12:22
14 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 10 9 3 0 7 19:29
15 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 10 2 0 2 8 10:37
16 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 1 0 1 9 7:38
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:2
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIEKARY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:0
2018-10-14/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:4
2018-10-14/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:4
2018-10-14/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:2
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIEKARY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:0
2018-10-14/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:4
2018-10-14/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:4
2018-10-14/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/15:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:3
2018-10-06/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:4
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 3:2
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:4
2018-10-06/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 4:1
2018-10-06/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 4:0
2018-10-06/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:3
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:5
2018-09-29/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS PIEKARY 4:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:2
2018-09-30/16:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:2
2018-09-30/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2018-09-30/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 KS PIEKARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 0:1
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 0:1
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 0:3
2018-09-22/16:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS PIEKARY 4:5
2018-09-16/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 0:3
2018-09-16/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 6:0
2018-09-16/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2018-09-16/16:30 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2018-09-18/16:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2018-09-08/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:3
2018-09-08/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:4
2018-09-08/16:30 KS PIEKARY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1:0
2018-09-08/16:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 0:1
2018-09-08/16:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:1
2018-09-08/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
2018-09-08/16:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:0
2018-09-05/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2018-09-05/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:8
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS PIEKARY 3:1
2018-09-05/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:1
2018-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:4
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:0
2018-09-01/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:3
2018-09-01/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 1:2
2018-09-02/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 8:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/12:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY 2:0
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 2:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:5
2018-08-26/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:4
2018-08-18/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:6
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:0
2018-08-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 8:1
2018-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS PIEKARY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 KS PIEKARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS PIEKARY -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. -:-