Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS BESTWINKA 9 27 9 0 0 26:5
2 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 10 27 9 0 1 32:15
3 BTS REKORD II 9 21 7 0 2 31:12
4 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 10 19 6 1 3 29:24
5 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 10 16 5 1 4 18:17
6 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 10 15 5 0 5 23:24
7 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 9 13 4 1 4 18:15
8 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 10 13 4 1 5 22:18
9 KS BYSTRA 10 12 4 0 6 24:26
10 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 10 12 4 0 6 17:22
11 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 20:22
12 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 10 12 4 0 6 26:24
13 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 13:45
14 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 10 0 0 0 10 0:30
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:0
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 BTS REKORD II - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:2
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:1
2017-10-15/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2017-10-15/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:3
2017-10-07/16:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:0
2017-10-07/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 3:0
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8:3
2017-10-08/14:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:2
2017-09-30/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 3:1
2017-10-01/15:00 KS BYSTRA - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2017-10-01/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/11:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:0
2017-09-24/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:4
2017-09-24/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:0
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA 5:0
2017-10-18/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD II 2:1
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 8:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS BYSTRA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 0:6
2017-10-04/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/15:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:5
2017-09-09/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:8
2017-09-10/17:00 BTS REKORD II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 3:5
2017-09-02/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 5:3
2017-09-03/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - BTS REKORD II 2:4
2017-09-03/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS BYSTRA 2:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:4
2017-08-27/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:2
2017-08-20/16:30 KS BYSTRA - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2017-08-20/17:00 BTS REKORD II - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-10-22/15:00 BTS REKORD II - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-10-28/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2017-10-29/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/14:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2017-11-05/14:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2017-11-05/14:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2017-11-11/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-