Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 10 24 8 0 2 49:17
2 GLKS WILKOWICE 10 21 6 3 1 39:24
3 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 9 18 6 0 3 25:17
4 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 9 18 6 0 3 27:17
5 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 9 17 5 2 2 21:21
6 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 9 13 4 1 4 26:27
7 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 9 13 4 1 4 20:24
8 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 10 12 4 0 6 23:21
9 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 9 11 3 2 4 25:28
10 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 9 11 3 2 4 17:20
11 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9 7 2 1 6 16:27
12 KS BYSTRA 9 4 1 1 7 14:27
13 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 9 4 1 1 7 13:45
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 6:0
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:3
2018-10-13/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 2:0
2018-10-13/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 9:0
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:2
2018-10-14/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 6:0
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:3
2018-10-13/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 2:0
2018-10-13/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 9:0
2018-10-13/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:2
2018-10-14/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:2
2018-10-06/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 0:3
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
2018-10-07/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:2
2018-10-07/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:3
2018-10-07/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/13:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 10:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:1
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BYSTRA 2:1
2018-09-30/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 3:2
2018-09-22/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:2
2018-09-23/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 4:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 6:2
2018-09-16/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 9:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:3
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-09-08/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:2
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS BYSTRA 1:3
2018-09-09/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7:3
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:4
2018-09-01/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 4:0
2018-09-01/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 2:8
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:2
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:6
2018-09-26/16:15 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:4
2018-08-25/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2018-08-25/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 4:4
2018-08-26/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-18/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 6:4
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:4
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 4:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:2
2018-08-19/16:30 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:3
2018-08-11/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:2
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:3
2018-08-12/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2018-08-14/18:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-10-21/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-11-03/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2018-11-03/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2018-11-04/15:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2018-11-04/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-