Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 13 36 12 0 1 46:15
2 KS BESTWINKA 13 35 11 2 0 37:12
3 BTS REKORD II 13 31 10 1 2 53:15
4 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 13 25 8 1 4 36:22
5 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 13 23 7 2 4 35:28
6 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 13 20 6 2 5 29:21
7 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 13 20 6 2 5 24:24
8 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 13 18 6 0 7 35:28
9 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 13 18 6 0 7 36:32
10 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13 15 5 0 8 30:34
11 KS BYSTRA 13 12 4 0 9 27:39
12 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 13 12 4 0 9 18:30
13 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 13 3 1 0 12 16:83
14 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 13 0 0 0 13 0:39
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:5
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 8:1
2017-11-11/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:2
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:2
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - BTS REKORD II 0:12
2017-11-12/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:5
2017-11-11/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 8:1
2017-11-11/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:2
2017-11-11/14:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:2
2017-11-12/14:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - BTS REKORD II 0:12
2017-11-12/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 8:0
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BESTWINKA 0:3
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:0
2017-11-04/14:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:2
2017-11-05/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 4:1
2017-11-05/14:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - BTS REKORD II 1:5
2017-10-28/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7:2
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:1
2017-10-29/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 12:1
2017-11-18/13:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:3
2017-11-19/13:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BYSTRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4:3
2017-10-21/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:0
2017-10-22/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 6:2
2017-10-22/15:00 BTS REKORD II - KS BESTWINKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:2
2017-10-14/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1:2
2017-10-15/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:2
2017-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:1
2017-10-15/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2017-10-15/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:3
2017-10-07/16:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:0
2017-10-07/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 3:0
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8:3
2017-10-08/14:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2017-10-08/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:4
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:2
2017-09-30/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 3:1
2017-10-01/15:00 KS BYSTRA - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2017-10-01/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-24/11:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:0
2017-09-24/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:4
2017-09-24/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:0
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 2:3
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA 5:0
2017-10-18/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
2017-09-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD II 2:1
2017-09-17/17:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 8:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:2
2017-10-04/16:00 KS BYSTRA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 0:6
2017-10-04/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/15:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:5
2017-09-09/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BESTWINKA 0:1
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-09-09/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2017-09-10/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:8
2017-09-10/17:00 BTS REKORD II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0:1
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 3:5
2017-09-02/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2017-09-03/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 5:3
2017-09-03/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - BTS REKORD II 2:4
2017-09-03/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/13:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS BYSTRA 2:5
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:4
2017-08-27/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2017-08-27/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 1:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 7:0
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:2
2017-08-20/16:30 KS BYSTRA - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2017-08-20/17:00 BTS REKORD II - MRKS II CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 7:2