IV Liga "HAIZ" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3 9 3 0 0 7:0
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3 7 2 1 0 7:2
3 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 6 2 0 1 9:3
4 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3 5 1 2 0 4:2
5 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2 4 1 1 0 4:0
6 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 3:3
7 RKS GRODZIEC 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
8 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3 4 1 1 1 3:4
9 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3 4 1 1 1 1:3
10 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3 3 1 0 2 3:7
11 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 1:4
12 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI 3 3 1 0 2 3:8
13 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3 3 1 0 2 5:7
14 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 2 0 2 1 0:1
15 MKS MYSZKÓW 2 0 0 0 2 1:5
16 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3 0 0 0 3 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2018-08-18/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:0
2018-08-18/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2018-08-18/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:0
2018-08-18/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
2018-08-15/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2018-08-15/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:0
2018-08-15/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:4
2018-08-15/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI 3:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/00:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:3
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2018-08-11/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:1
2018-08-11/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:2
2018-08-11/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:5
2018-08-12/12:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-26/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-11-17/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-08-25/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-09-01/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-09-01/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-09-15/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/15:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/14:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS ZIELONI ŻARKI - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-