IV Liga "HAIZ" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 15 36 11 3 1 27:8
2 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 15 32 10 2 3 37:17
3 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 15 27 9 0 6 23:20
4 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 15 27 8 3 4 36:20
5 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15 27 8 3 4 30:19
6 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 15 24 7 3 5 22:22
7 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 15 24 7 3 5 33:22
8 RKS GRODZIEC 15 24 7 3 5 36:25
9 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 15 23 7 2 6 27:27
10 MKS MYSZKÓW 15 19 6 1 8 27:23
11 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15 19 6 1 8 33:44
12 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 15 16 5 1 9 13:25
13 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 15 16 5 1 9 26:31
14 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 15 13 4 1 10 33:51
15 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 15 11 3 2 10 17:43
16 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 15 6 1 3 11 18:41
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-11-18/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2017-11-18/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:4
2017-11-18/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:0
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2017-11-18/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-11-18/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2017-11-18/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:4
2017-11-18/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:0
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:0
2017-11-18/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:1
2017-11-11/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
2017-11-11/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:5
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2017-11-11/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RKS GRODZIEC 2:0
2017-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 8:4
2017-11-04/13:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-11-04/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:1
2017-11-04/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:0
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:1
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2017-11-05/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 4:0
2017-11-05/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2017-10-28/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:3
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 6:1
2017-10-28/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 2:2
2017-10-28/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-10-21/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:4
2017-10-21/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:0
2017-10-21/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2017-10-22/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-13/14:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
2017-10-14/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:3
2017-10-14/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2017-10-14/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC 2:3
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:0
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:1
2017-10-07/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:4
2017-10-07/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
2017-10-07/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 7:0
2017-10-07/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:5
2017-10-08/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:8
2017-10-08/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:1
2017-09-30/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2017-09-30/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:3
2017-09-30/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS GRODZIEC 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 1:0
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-11-25/13:30 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2017-11-25/13:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:0
2017-11-25/13:30 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2017-11-25/13:30 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:0
2017-11-25/13:30 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 7:1
2017-11-25/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
2017-11-25/13:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:2
2017-09-16/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
2017-09-16/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:2
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 1:0
2017-09-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:4
2017-09-17/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:2
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:2
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:3
2017-09-09/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 6:1
2017-09-09/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 5:3
2017-09-09/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2017-09-10/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
2017-09-10/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 0:1
2017-09-02/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:3
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2017-09-02/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 2:2
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7:0
2017-09-02/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:2
2017-09-02/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:0
2017-09-03/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2017-08-26/14:30 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2017-08-26/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:1
2017-08-26/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:0
2017-08-27/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8:4
2017-08-19/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:4
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS GRODZIEC 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:0
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 4:0
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:0
2017-08-19/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
2017-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2017-08-12/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2017-08-13/11:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC 2:1
2017-08-15/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2018-03-17/15:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-03-17/15:30 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-24/15:30 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-03-24/15:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-03-31/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-03-31/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-07/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-04-07/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-04-14/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-04-21/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-04-28/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-01/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-05-05/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-05-19/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-05-30/18:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-02/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2018-06-02/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-06-09/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-