IV Liga Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKS GRODZIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-08-12/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-08-19/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-08-26/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-09-02/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-09-09/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-09-16/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-09-23/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-10-14/15:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-10-21/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2017-10-28/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/13:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2017-11-11/13:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/13:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-18/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-