Czwarta liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II 21 50 16 2 3 140:24
2 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 18 41 13 2 2 100:16
3 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 21 38 12 2 6 57:36
4 KKS ZABRZE 10 21 7 0 2 61:16
5 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 20 19 6 1 13 23:78
6 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 21 11 3 2 15 28:140
7 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 13 7 2 1 8 21:69
8 LKS BESTWINA 14 2 0 2 10 9:84
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-06-15/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-06-16/14:00 BTS REKORD II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:3
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-16/14:00 BTS REKORD II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:3
Kolejka nr 27
2019-06-08/13:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 1:8
2019-06-08/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 0:15
2019-06-09/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2019-06-09/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:13
Kolejka nr 26
2019-06-04/18:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 1:4
2019-06-05/18:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 3:1
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:0
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-31/17:00 KKS ZABRZE - LKS BESTWINA 10:1
2019-06-02/12:30 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 2:12
2019-06-02/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-26/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:1
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II 0:10
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-18/15:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2019-05-19/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:6
2019-05-19/17:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA 2:2
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 9:1
2019-05-12/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 9:4
2019-05-12/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS ZABRZE 1:3
2019-05-12/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BTS REKORD II 0:6
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-05/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 0:20
2019-05-05/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2019-05-09/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-01/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 4:0
2019-05-02/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 7:0
2019-05-14/19:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 16:0
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-27/11:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:4
2019-04-27/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2019-04-27/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-28/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - BTS REKORD II 1:5
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-23/11:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 9:0
2019-04-23/17:30 LKS BESTWINA - KKS ZABRZE 1:6
2019-04-23/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 11:0
2019-04-23/18:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-14/09:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS BESTWINA 14:1
2019-04-14/11:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:9
2019-04-14/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 16
2019-04-05/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 1:3
2019-04-06/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW 1:5
2019-04-07/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS ZABRZE 0:8
2019-04-07/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 15
2019-03-30/09:00 BTS REKORD II - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8:0
2019-03-30/09:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:9
2019-03-31/13:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:2
2019-03-31/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:4
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BTS REKORD II 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 11:0
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 13:1
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BTS REKORD II 2:3
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 3:3
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:11
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:6
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BTS REKORD II 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-03-22/19:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - BTS REKORD II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-03-22/19:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-04-14/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-05-15/18:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-05-05/13:00 KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-19/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-25/00:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-26/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-06-02/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-06-05/00:00 BTS REKORD II - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-06-15/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA II SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-