Trzecia liga kobiet

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS ROW II RYBNIK 28 71 23 2 3 103:20
2 UKS JASKÓŁKI 28 71 23 2 3 107:21
3 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 27 66 21 3 3 103:22
4 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 27 54 17 3 7 103:34
5 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 28 45 14 3 11 52:72
6 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 28 44 14 2 12 54:49
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 28 42 12 6 10 40:34
8 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 28 40 13 1 14 74:45
9 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 27 39 12 3 12 60:66
10 AKS MIKOŁÓW 28 37 12 1 15 42:66
11 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 28 33 10 3 15 52:55
12 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 27 21 6 3 18 33:100
13 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 28 13 4 1 23 33:131
14 KTS POLONIA BYTOM 28 23 7 2 19 57:66
15 UKS GAMÓW 28 7 2 1 25 8:140
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2018-06-16/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6:1
2018-06-16/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:4
2018-06-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2018-06-17/13:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6:1
2018-06-16/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:4
2018-06-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2018-06-17/13:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 29
2018-06-09/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2018-06-09/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-06-09/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2018-06-10/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:1
2018-06-10/18:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 28
2018-06-02/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2018-06-02/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:2
2018-06-03/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:3
2018-06-03/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 1:5
2018-06-03/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:0
2018-05-26/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2018-05-27/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:2
2018-05-27/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:5
2018-05-19/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:0
2018-05-20/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2018-05-20/15:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2018-05-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:3
Kolejka nr 25
2018-03-10/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:0
2018-03-31/11:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-05-16/17:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:0
2018-05-16/18:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:0
2018-05-16/19:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-12/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2018-05-12/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-05-13/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:2
2018-05-13/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:6
2018-05-13/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-05/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:4
2018-05-05/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:3
2018-05-05/18:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:1
2018-05-06/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:1
2018-05-06/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-28/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-04-28/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
2018-04-28/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:3
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2018-04-29/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-21/15:30 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:1
2018-04-21/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:0
2018-04-21/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 1:5
2018-04-26/16:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:7
2018-05-09/18:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2018-04-14/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
2018-04-14/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:0
2018-04-15/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
2018-04-15/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2018-05-26/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:3
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-10/16:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:1
2018-04-11/15:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2018-04-11/15:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-04-11/15:30 UKS JASKÓŁKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2018-04-11/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 2:1
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-07/12:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
2018-04-07/13:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:0
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 0:2
2018-04-08/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:4
2018-04-08/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 17
2018-03-24/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-03-24/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:4
2018-03-24/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2018-03-25/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:1
2018-03-25/11:20 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2018-03-25/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 16
2018-03-18/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:0
2018-04-03/13:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 2:2
2018-04-04/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:1
2018-05-30/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2018-06-03/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-04/00:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:3
2017-11-04/11:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 5:0
2017-11-04/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
2017-11-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:3
2017-11-05/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 0:3
2017-11-05/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2017-11-05/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-10-28/13:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2017-10-28/14:30 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 2:0
2017-10-29/14:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:0
2017-11-11/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2017-11-18/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:4
2017-12-02/11:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2017-12-09/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-25/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:3
2017-10-25/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-25/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS JASKÓŁKI 5:1
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
2017-10-25/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 17:0
2017-11-12/12:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:1
2017-11-19/13:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:1
2017-10-21/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:0
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2017-10-22/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:12
2017-10-22/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:0
2017-10-22/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 1:2
2017-10-22/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-18/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:2
2017-10-18/15:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-18/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:2
2017-10-18/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 10:0
2017-10-18/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:1
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2017-10-18/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - UKS JASKÓŁKI 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:17
2017-10-14/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
2017-10-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2017-10-15/13:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 5:1
2017-10-15/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 1:4
2017-10-15/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - TS ROW II RYBNIK 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/12:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2017-10-07/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:2
2017-10-07/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:0
2017-10-08/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW 7:1
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:0
2017-10-08/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:0
2017-10-08/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-04/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2017-10-04/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:0
2017-10-04/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:2
2017-10-04/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 0:4
2017-10-04/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:0
2017-10-04/16:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:13
2017-11-19/13:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-30/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS ROW II RYBNIK 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2017-10-01/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:2
2017-10-01/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 0:2
2017-10-01/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:1
2017-10-01/16:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
2017-10-01/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:0
2017-09-24/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 5:0
2017-10-11/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS JASKÓŁKI 1:12
2017-11-11/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:10
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 11:0
2017-09-16/13:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:7
2017-09-16/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 8:0
2017-09-17/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:2
2017-09-17/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:0
2017-09-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:1
2017-11-18/10:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-09/11:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:5
2017-09-09/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 5:0
2017-09-09/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 15:0
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:11
2017-09-10/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2017-09-10/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-02/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2017-09-03/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:18
2017-09-03/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW II RYBNIK 1:2
2017-09-03/15:00 UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:1
2017-09-03/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2017-09-03/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 4:0
2017-09-13/17:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-26/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:10
2017-08-26/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - TS ROW II RYBNIK 3:0
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:5
2017-08-27/15:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 5:0
2017-08-27/15:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:1
2017-08-27/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:5
2017-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-19/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS ROW II RYBNIK 0:2
2017-08-19/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 9:0
2017-08-20/17:00 KTS POLONIA BYTOM - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2017-08-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS GAMÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2017-11-12/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-26/16:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2018-06-16/16:00 UKS GIMNAZJUM ISTEBNA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-