Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKKS ISTEBNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MTS KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KKP MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/12:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-08/13:00 BTS REKORD - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/16:00 MTS KNURÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/16:00 BTS REKORD - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 MTS KNURÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/15:00 BTS REKORD - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/15:00 BTS REKORD - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-20/15:30 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-