Druga liga kobiet

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 4 12 4 0 0 17:4
2 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 5 10 3 1 1 15:10
3 KKS ZABRZE 5 10 3 1 1 11:11
4 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3 7 2 1 0 19:2
5 AZS II WROCŁAW 4 7 2 1 1 8:7
6 MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3 6 2 0 1 12:7
7 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4 4 1 1 2 13:11
8 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 5 4 1 1 3 5:15
9 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 4 3 1 0 3 6:14
10 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4 2 0 2 2 7:10
11 KS UNIA OPOLE 5 0 0 0 5 2:24
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/11:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:3
2017-09-23/13:30 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:7
2017-09-23/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:10
2017-09-23/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS ZABRZE 5:0
2017-11-25/14:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/11:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:3
2017-09-23/13:30 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:7
2017-09-23/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:10
2017-09-23/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS ZABRZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/11:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-16/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:3
2017-09-16/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:4
2017-09-17/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-09-17/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 6:0
2017-09-10/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE 5:1
2017-09-10/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:1
2017-09-10/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - AZS II WROCŁAW 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3:6
2017-09-02/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - AZS II WROCŁAW 0:2
2017-09-03/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:6
2017-09-03/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/11:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:2
2017-08-26/15:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - AZS II WROCŁAW 2:3
2017-08-26/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 2:0
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
2017-08-27/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2017-11-18/13:30 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-11-25/14:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-07/15:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-08/14:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-14/17:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-15/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-10-15/14:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/16:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2017-10-29/14:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 KS UNIA OPOLE - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2017-11-04/17:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-